engine INFINITI FX35 2007 Service Manual
[x] Cancel search | Manufacturer: INFINITI, Model Year: 2007, Model line: FX35, Model: INFINITI FX35 2007Pages: 4366, PDF Size: 55.42 MB
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![INFINITI FX35 2007 Service Manual EC-1272
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DTC P2135 TP SENSOR
Revision: 2006 July 2007 FX35/FX45
DTC P2135 TP SENSORPFP:16119
Component DescriptionNBS004G7
Electric throttle control actuator consists of throttle control motor INFINITI FX35 2007 Service Manual EC-1272
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DTC P2135 TP SENSOR
Revision: 2006 July 2007 FX35/FX45
DTC P2135 TP SENSORPFP:16119
Component DescriptionNBS004G7
Electric throttle control actuator consists of throttle control motor](/img/42/57018/w960_57018-2647.png)
EC-1272
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DTC P2135 TP SENSOR
Revision: 2006 July 2007 FX35/FX45
DTC P2135 TP SENSORPFP:16119
Component DescriptionNBS004G7
Electric throttle control actuator consists of throttle control motor,
throttle position sensor, etc. The throttle position sensor responds to
the throttle valve movement.
The throttle position sensor has the two sensors. These sensors are
a kind of potentiometers which transform the throttle valve position
into output voltage, and emit the voltage signal to the ECM. In addi-
tion, these sensors detect the opening and closing speed of the
throttle valve and feed the voltage signals to the ECM. The ECM
judges the current opening angle of the throttle valve from these sig-
nals and the ECM controls the throttle control motor to make the
throttle valve opening angle properly in response to driving condi-
tion.
CONSULT-II Reference Value in Data Monitor ModeNBS004G8
Specification data are reference values.
*: Throttle position sensor 2 signal is converted by ECM internally. Thus, it differs from ECM terminal voltage signal.
On Board Diagnosis LogicNBS004G9
This self-diagnosis has the one trip detection logic.
FAIL-SAFE MODE
When the malfunction is detected, ECM enters fail-safe mode and the MIL lights up.
PBIB0145E
MONITOR ITEM CONDITION SPECIFICATION
THRTL SEN 1
THRTL SEN 2*
Ignition switch: ON
(Engine stopped)
Selector lever: D Accelerator pedal: Fully released More than 0.36V
Accelerator pedal: Fully depressed Less than 4.75V
DTC No. Trouble diagnosis name DTC detecting condition Possible cause
P2135
2135 Throttle position sensor
circuit range/perfor-
mance Rationally incorrect voltage is sent to ECM
compared with the signals from TP sensor 1
and TP sensor 2.
Harness or connector
(TP sensor 1 and 2 circuit is open or
shorted.)
(APP sensor 2 circuit is shorted.)
Electric throttle control actuator
(TP sensor 1 and 2)
Accelerator pedal position sensor
(APP sensor 2)
Engine operation condition in fail-safe mode
The ECM controls the electric throttle control actuator in regulating the throttle opening in order for the idle position to be within +10
degrees.
The ECM regulates the opening speed of the throttle valve to be slower than the normal condition.
So, the acceleration will be poor.
Page 2649 of 4366
![INFINITI FX35 2007 Service Manual DTC P2135 TP SENSOR EC-1273
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Revision: 2006 July 2007 FX35/FX45
DTC Confirmation ProcedureNBS004GA
NOTE:
If DTC Confirmation Procedure has been previou INFINITI FX35 2007 Service Manual DTC P2135 TP SENSOR EC-1273
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Revision: 2006 July 2007 FX35/FX45
DTC Confirmation ProcedureNBS004GA
NOTE:
If DTC Confirmation Procedure has been previou](/img/42/57018/w960_57018-2648.png)
DTC P2135 TP SENSOR EC-1273
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Revision: 2006 July 2007 FX35/FX45
DTC Confirmation ProcedureNBS004GA
NOTE:
If DTC Confirmation Procedure has been previously conducted, always turn ignition switch OFF and wait at
least 10 seconds before conducting the next test.
TESTING CONDITION:
Before performing the following procedure, confirm that battery voltage is more than 8V at idle.
WITH CONSULT-II
1. Turn ignition switch ON.
2. Select “DATA MONITOR” mode with CONSULT-II.
3. Start engine and let it idle for 1 second.
4. If DTC is detected, go to EC-1275, "
Diagnostic Procedure" .
WITH GST
Follow the procedure “WITH CONSULT-II” above.
SEF058Y
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![INFINITI FX35 2007 Service Manual DTC P2135 TP SENSOR EC-1275
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Revision: 2006 July 2007 FX35/FX45
Specification data are reference values and are measured between each terminal and groun INFINITI FX35 2007 Service Manual DTC P2135 TP SENSOR EC-1275
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Revision: 2006 July 2007 FX35/FX45
Specification data are reference values and are measured between each terminal and groun](/img/42/57018/w960_57018-2650.png)
DTC P2135 TP SENSOR EC-1275
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Revision: 2006 July 2007 FX35/FX45
Specification data are reference values and are measured between each terminal and ground.
CAUTION:
Do not use ECM ground terminals when measuring input/output voltage. Doing so may result in dam-
age to the ECM's transistor. Use a ground other than ECM terminals, such as the ground.
Diagnostic ProcedureNBS004GC
1. CHECK GROUND CONNECTIONS
1. Turn ignition switch OFF.
2. Loosen and retighten three ground screws on the body. Refer to EC-819, "
Ground Inspection" .
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 2.
NG >> Repair or replace ground connections.
TER-
MINAL NO. WIRE
COLOR ITEM CONDITION DATA (DC Voltage)
47 L Sensor power supply
(Throttle position sensor) [Ignition switch: ON]
Approximately 5V
50 W Throttle position sensor 1 [Ignition switch: ON]
Engine stopped
Selector lever: D
Accelerator pedal: Fully released
More than 0.36V
[Ignition switch: ON]
Engine stopped
Selector lever: D
Accelerator pedal: Fully depressed Less than 4.75V
66 B Sensor ground
(Throttle position sensor) [Engine is running]
Warm-up condition
Idle speed
Approximately 0V
69 R Throttle position sensor 2 [Ignition switch: ON]
Engine stopped
Selector lever: D
Accelerator pedal: Fully released
Less than 4.75V
[Ignition switch: ON]
Engine stopped
Selector lever: D
Accelerator pedal: Fully depressed More than 0.36V
91 G Sensor power supply
(APP sensor 2) [Ignition switch: ON]
Approximately 5V
PBIB2195E
Page 2655 of 4366
![INFINITI FX35 2007 Service Manual DTC P2138 APP SENSOR EC-1279
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Revision: 2006 July 2007 FX35/FX45
DTC P2138 APP SENSORPFP:18002
Component DescriptionNBS004GF
The accelerator pedal posit INFINITI FX35 2007 Service Manual DTC P2138 APP SENSOR EC-1279
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Revision: 2006 July 2007 FX35/FX45
DTC P2138 APP SENSORPFP:18002
Component DescriptionNBS004GF
The accelerator pedal posit](/img/42/57018/w960_57018-2654.png)
DTC P2138 APP SENSOR EC-1279
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Revision: 2006 July 2007 FX35/FX45
DTC P2138 APP SENSORPFP:18002
Component DescriptionNBS004GF
The accelerator pedal position sensor is installed on the upper end
of the accelerator pedal assembly. The sensor detects the accelera-
tor position and sends a signal to the ECM.
Accelerator pedal position sensor has two sensors. These sensors
are a kind of potentiometers which transform the accelerator pedal
position into output voltage, and emit the voltage signal to the ECM.
In addition, these sensors detect the opening and closing speed of
the accelerator pedal and feed the voltage signals to the ECM. The
ECM judges the current opening angle of the accelerator pedal from
these signals and controls the throttle control motor based on these
signals.
Idle position of the accelerator pedal is determined by the ECM
receiving the signal from the accelerator pedal position sensor. The ECM uses this signal for the engine oper-
ation such as fuel cut.
CONSULT-II Reference Value in Data Monitor ModeNBS004GG
Specification data are reference values.
*: Accelerator pedal position sensor 2 signal is converted by ECM internally. Thus, it differs from ECM terminal voltage.
On Board Diagnosis LogicNBS004GH
This self-diagnosis has the one trip detection logic.
NOTE:
If DTC P2138 is displayed with DTC P0643, first perform the trouble diagnosis for DTC P0643. Refer to
EC-1151, "
DTC P0643 SENSOR POWER SUPPLY" .
FAIL-SAFE MODE
When the malfunction is detected, ECM enters fail-safe mode and the MIL lights up.
PBIB1741E
MONITOR ITEM CONDITION SPECIFICATION
ACCEL SEN 1
Ignition switch: ON
(Engine stopped) Accelerator pedal: Fully released 0.5 - 1.0V
Accelerator pedal: Fully depressed 4.0 - 4.8V
ACCEL SEN 2*
Ignition switch: ON
(Engine stopped) Accelerator pedal: Fully released 0.3 - 1.2V
Accelerator pedal: Fully depressed 3.9 - 4.8V
CLSD THL POS
Ignition switch: ON
(Engine stopped) Accelerator pedal: Fully released ON
Accelerator pedal: Slightly depressed OFF
DTC No. Trouble diagnosis name DTC detecting condition Possible cause
P2138
2138 Accelerator pedal posi-
tion sensor circuit
range/performance Rationally incorrect voltage is sent to ECM
compared with the signals from APP sensor 1
and APP sensor 2.
Harness or connector
(APP sensor 1 and 2 circuit is open or
shorted.)
(TP sensor circuit is shorted.)
Accelerator pedal position sensor
(APP sensor 1 and 2)
Electric throttle control actuator
(TP sensor 1 and 2)
Engine operating condition in fail-safe mode
The ECM controls the electric throttle control actuator in regulating the throttle opening in order for the idle position to be within +10
degrees.
The ECM regulates the opening speed of the throttle valve to be slower than the normal condition.
So, the acceleration will be poor.
Page 2656 of 4366
![INFINITI FX35 2007 Service Manual EC-1280
[VK45DE]
DTC P2138 APP SENSOR
Revision: 2006 July 2007 FX35/FX45
DTC Confirmation ProcedureNBS004GI
NOTE:
If DTC Confirmation Procedure has been previously conducted, always turn ignition swi INFINITI FX35 2007 Service Manual EC-1280
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DTC P2138 APP SENSOR
Revision: 2006 July 2007 FX35/FX45
DTC Confirmation ProcedureNBS004GI
NOTE:
If DTC Confirmation Procedure has been previously conducted, always turn ignition swi](/img/42/57018/w960_57018-2655.png)
EC-1280
[VK45DE]
DTC P2138 APP SENSOR
Revision: 2006 July 2007 FX35/FX45
DTC Confirmation ProcedureNBS004GI
NOTE:
If DTC Confirmation Procedure has been previously conducted, always turn ignition switch OFF and wait at
least 10 seconds before conducting the next test.
TESTING CONDITION:
Before performing the following procedure, confirm that battery voltage is more than 8V at idle.
WITH CONSULT-II
1. Turn ignition switch ON.
2. Select “DATA MONITOR” mode with CONSULT-II.
3. Start engine and let it idle for 1 second.
4. If DTC is detected, go to EC-1282, "
Diagnostic Procedure" .
WITH GST
Follow the procedure “WITH CONSULT-II” above.
SEF058Y
Page 2658 of 4366
![INFINITI FX35 2007 Service Manual EC-1282
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DTC P2138 APP SENSOR
Revision: 2006 July 2007 FX35/FX45
Specification data are reference values and are measured between each terminal and ground.
CAUTION:
Do not use ECM ground ter INFINITI FX35 2007 Service Manual EC-1282
[VK45DE]
DTC P2138 APP SENSOR
Revision: 2006 July 2007 FX35/FX45
Specification data are reference values and are measured between each terminal and ground.
CAUTION:
Do not use ECM ground ter](/img/42/57018/w960_57018-2657.png)
EC-1282
[VK45DE]
DTC P2138 APP SENSOR
Revision: 2006 July 2007 FX35/FX45
Specification data are reference values and are measured between each terminal and ground.
CAUTION:
Do not use ECM ground terminals when measuring input/output voltage. Doing so may result in dam-
age to the ECM's transistor. Use a ground other than ECM terminals, such as the ground.
Diagnostic ProcedureNBS004GK
1. CHECK GROUND CONNECTIONS
1. Turn ignition switch OFF.
2. Loosen and retighten three ground screws on the body. Refer to EC-819, "
Ground Inspection" .
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 2.
NG >> Repair or replace ground connections.
TER-
MINAL NO. WIRE
COLOR ITEM CONDITION DATA (DC Voltage)
47 L Sensor power supply
(Throttle position sensor) [Ignition switch: ON]
Approximately 5V
82 B/W Sensor ground
(APP sensor 1 / ICC steer-
ing switch / ASCD steering
switch) [Engine is running]
Warm-up condition
Idle speed
Approximately 0V
83 G/OR Sensor ground
(APP sensor 2) [Engine is running]
Warm-up condition
Idle speed
Approximately 0V
90 L/B Sensor power supply
(APP sensor 1) [Ignition switch: ON]
Approximately 5V
91 G Sensor power supply
(APP sensor 2) [Ignition switch: ON]
Approximately 5V
98 Y/R Accelerator pedal position
sensor 2 [Ignition switch: ON]
Engine stopped
Accelerator pedal: Fully released
0.15 - 0.60V
[Ignition switch: ON]
Engine stopped
Accelerator pedal: Fully depressed 1.95 - 2.40V
106 OR Accelerator pedal position
sensor 1 [Ignition switch: ON]
Engine stopped
Accelerator pedal: Fully released
0.5 - 1.0V
[Ignition switch: ON]
Engine stopped
Accelerator pedal: Fully depressed 3.9 - 4.7V
PBIB2195E
Page 2663 of 4366
![INFINITI FX35 2007 Service Manual DTC P2A00, P2A03 A/F SENSOR 1 EC-1287
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Revision: 2006 July 2007 FX35/FX45
DTC P2A00, P2A03 A/F SENSOR 1PFP:22693
Component DescriptionNBS004LP
The air f INFINITI FX35 2007 Service Manual DTC P2A00, P2A03 A/F SENSOR 1 EC-1287
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Revision: 2006 July 2007 FX35/FX45
DTC P2A00, P2A03 A/F SENSOR 1PFP:22693
Component DescriptionNBS004LP
The air f](/img/42/57018/w960_57018-2662.png)
DTC P2A00, P2A03 A/F SENSOR 1 EC-1287
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Revision: 2006 July 2007 FX35/FX45
DTC P2A00, P2A03 A/F SENSOR 1PFP:22693
Component DescriptionNBS004LP
The air fuel ratio (A/F) sensor 1 is a planar dual-cell limit current sen-
sor. The sensor element of the A/F sensor 1 is the combination of a
Nernst concentration cell (sensor cell) with an oxygen-pump cell,
which transports ions. It has a heater in the element.
The sensor is capable of precise measurement = 1, but also in the
lean and rich range. Together with its control electronics, the sensor
outputs a clear, continuous signal throughout a wide range (0.7 < < air).
The exhaust gas components diffuse through the diffusion gap at the
electrode of the oxygen pump and Nernst concentration cell, where
they are brought to thermodynamic balance.
An electronic circuit controls the pump current through the oxygen-
pump cell so that the composition of the exhaust gas in the diffusion
gap remains constant at = 1. Therefore, the A/F sensor 1 is able to
indicate air/fuel ratio by this pumping of current. In addition, a heater
is integrated in the sensor to ensure the required operating tempera-
ture of 700 - 800 °C (1,292 - 1,472 °F).
CONSULT-II Reference Value in Data Monitor ModeNBS004LQ
Specification data are reference values.
On Board Diagnosis LogicNBS004LR
To judge the malfunction, the A/F signal computed by ECM from the A/F sensor 1 signal is monitored not to be
shifted to LEAN side or RICH side.
SEF579Z
SEF580Z
MONITOR ITEM CONDITION SPECIFICATION
A/F SEN1 (B1)
A/F SEN1 (B2)
Engine: After warming up Maintaining engine speed at 2,000 rpm Fluctuates around 1.5 V
DTC No. Trouble diagnosis name DTC detecting condition Possible Cause
P2A00
2A00
(Bank 1) Air fuel ratio (A/F) sensor 1
circuit range/performance
The output voltage computed by ECM from the
A/F sensor 1 signal is shifted to the lean side
for a specified period.
The A/F signal computed by ECM from the A/F
sensor 1 signal is shifted to the rich side for a
specified period.
A/F sensor 1
A/F sensor 1 heater
Fuel pressure
Fuel injector
Intake air leaks
P2A03
2A03
(Bank 2)
Page 2664 of 4366
![INFINITI FX35 2007 Service Manual EC-1288
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DTC P2A00, P2A03 A/F SENSOR 1
Revision: 2006 July 2007 FX35/FX45
DTC Confirmation ProcedureNBS004LS
NOTE:
If DTC Confirmation Procedure has been previously conducted, always turn ign INFINITI FX35 2007 Service Manual EC-1288
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DTC P2A00, P2A03 A/F SENSOR 1
Revision: 2006 July 2007 FX35/FX45
DTC Confirmation ProcedureNBS004LS
NOTE:
If DTC Confirmation Procedure has been previously conducted, always turn ign](/img/42/57018/w960_57018-2663.png)
EC-1288
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DTC P2A00, P2A03 A/F SENSOR 1
Revision: 2006 July 2007 FX35/FX45
DTC Confirmation ProcedureNBS004LS
NOTE:
If DTC Confirmation Procedure has been previously conducted, always turn ignition switch OFF and wait at
least 10 seconds before conducting the next test.
TESTING CONDITION:
Before performing the following procedure, confirm that battery voltage is more than 11V at idle.
WITH CONSULT-II
1. Start engine and warm it up to normal operating temperature.
2. Turn ignition switch OFF and wait at least 10 seconds.
3. Turn ignition switch ON and select “SELF-LEARNING CONT” in “WORK SUPPORT” mode with CON- SULT-II.
4. Clear the self-learning coefficient by touching “CLEAR”.
5. Turn ignition switch OFF and wait at least 10 seconds.
6. Start engine and keep the engine speed between 3,500 and 4,000 rpm for 1 minute under no load.
7. Let engine idle for 1 minute.
8. Keep engine speed between 2,500 and 3,000 rpm for 20 min- utes.
9. If 1st trip DTC is detected, go to EC-1292, "
Diagnostic Proce-
dure" .
WITH GST
1. Start engine and warm it up to normal operating temperature.
2. Turn ignition switch OFF and wait at least 10 seconds.
3. Disconnect mass air flow sensor (1) harness connector.
4. Start engine and let it idle for at least 5 seconds.
5. Stop engine and reconnect mass air flow sensor harness con- nector.
6. Select Service $03 with GST and make sure that DTC P0102 is detected.
7. Select Service $04 with GST and erase the DTC P0102.
8. Start engine and keep the engine speed between 3,500 and 4,000 rpm for 1 minute under no load.
9. Let engine idle for 1 minute.
10. Keep engine speed between 2,500 and 3,000 rpm for 20 min- utes.
11. Select Service $07 with GST. If 1st trip DTC is detected, go to EC-1292, "
Diagnostic Procedure" .
SEF968Y
PBIB3230E
Page 2666 of 4366
![INFINITI FX35 2007 Service Manual EC-1290
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DTC P2A00, P2A03 A/F SENSOR 1
Revision: 2006 July 2007 FX35/FX45
Specification data are reference values and are measured between each terminal and ground.
Pulse signal is measured b INFINITI FX35 2007 Service Manual EC-1290
[VK45DE]
DTC P2A00, P2A03 A/F SENSOR 1
Revision: 2006 July 2007 FX35/FX45
Specification data are reference values and are measured between each terminal and ground.
Pulse signal is measured b](/img/42/57018/w960_57018-2665.png)
EC-1290
[VK45DE]
DTC P2A00, P2A03 A/F SENSOR 1
Revision: 2006 July 2007 FX35/FX45
Specification data are reference values and are measured between each terminal and ground.
Pulse signal is measured by CONSULT-II.
CAUTION:
Do not use ECM ground terminals when measuring input/output voltage. Doing so may result in dam-
age to the ECM's transistor. Use a ground other than ECM terminals, such as the ground.
: Average voltage for pulse signal (Actual pulse signal can be confirmed by oscilloscope.) TER-
MINAL
NO. WIRE
COLOR ITEM CONDITION DATA (DC Voltage)
2P A/F sensor 1 heater
(Bank 1) [Engine is running]
Warm-up condition
Idle speed Approximately 5V
16 R A/F sensor 1 (Bank 1) [Engine is running]
Warm-up condition
Idle speed Approximately 3.1V
35 G Approximately 2.6V
56 B Approximately 2.3V
75 OR Approximately 2.3V
PBIB1584E
Page 2668 of 4366
![INFINITI FX35 2007 Service Manual EC-1292
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DTC P2A00, P2A03 A/F SENSOR 1
Revision: 2006 July 2007 FX35/FX45
Specification data are reference values and are measured between each terminal and ground.
Pulse signal is measured b INFINITI FX35 2007 Service Manual EC-1292
[VK45DE]
DTC P2A00, P2A03 A/F SENSOR 1
Revision: 2006 July 2007 FX35/FX45
Specification data are reference values and are measured between each terminal and ground.
Pulse signal is measured b](/img/42/57018/w960_57018-2667.png)
EC-1292
[VK45DE]
DTC P2A00, P2A03 A/F SENSOR 1
Revision: 2006 July 2007 FX35/FX45
Specification data are reference values and are measured between each terminal and ground.
Pulse signal is measured by CONSULT-II.
CAUTION:
Do not use ECM ground terminals when measuring input/output voltage. Doing so may result in dam-
age to the ECM's transistor. Use a ground other than ECM terminals, such as the ground.
: Average voltage for pulse signal (Actual pulse signal can be confirmed by oscilloscope.)
Diagnostic ProcedureNBS004LU
1. CHECK GROUND CONNECTIONS
1. Turn ignition switch OFF.
2. Loosen and retighten three ground screws on the body. Refer to EC-819, "
Ground Inspection" .
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 2.
NG >> Repair or replace ground connections.
TER-
MINAL
NO. WIRE
COLOR ITEM CONDITION DATA (DC Voltage)
24 P A/F sensor 1 heater
(Bank 2) [Engine is running]
Warm-up condition
Idle speed Approximately 5V
57 G A/F sensor 1 (Bank 2) [Engine is running]
Warm-up condition
Idle speed Approximately 2.6V
58 L Approximately 2.3V
76 R Approximately 3.1V
77 OR Approximately 2.3V
PBIB1584E
PBIB2195E