idle INFINITI M35 2007 Factory Service Manual
[x] Cancel search | Manufacturer: INFINITI, Model Year: 2007, Model line: M35, Model: INFINITI M35 2007Pages: 4647, PDF Size: 93.69 MB
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![INFINITI M35 2007 Factory Service Manual DTC P0122, P0123 TP SENSOR
EC-937
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Revision: 2007 April2007 M35/M45
6. REPLACE ACCELERATOR PEDAL ASSEMBLY
1. Replace accelerator pedal assembly.
2. Perform EC-788, "
INFINITI M35 2007 Factory Service Manual DTC P0122, P0123 TP SENSOR
EC-937
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6. REPLACE ACCELERATOR PEDAL ASSEMBLY
1. Replace accelerator pedal assembly.
2. Perform EC-788, "](/img/42/57024/w960_57024-2465.png)
DTC P0122, P0123 TP SENSOR
EC-937
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6. REPLACE ACCELERATOR PEDAL ASSEMBLY
1. Replace accelerator pedal assembly.
2. Perform EC-788, "
Accelerator Pedal Released Position Learning" .
3. Perform EC-788, "
Throttle Valve Closed Position Learning" .
4. Perform EC-788, "
Idle Air Volume Learning" .
>>INSPECTION END
7. CHECK THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR 2 GROUND CIRCUIT FOR OPEN AND SHORT
1. Turn ignition switch OFF.
2. Disconnect ECM harness connector.
3. Check harness continuity between electric throttle control actuator terminal 4 and ECM terminal 66.
Refer to Wiring Diagram.
4. Also check harness for short to ground and short to power.
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 8.
NG >> Repair open circuit or short to ground or short to power in harness or connectors.
8. CHECK THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR 2 INPUT SIGNAL CIRCUIT FOR OPEN AND SHORT
1. Check harness continuity between ECM terminal 69 and electric throttle control actuator terminal 3.
Refer to Wiring Diagram.
2. Also check harness for short to ground and short to power.
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 9.
NG >> Repair open circuit or short to ground or short to power in harness or connectors.
9. CHECK THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR
Refer to EC-938, "
Component Inspection" .
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 11.
NG >> GO TO 10.
10. REPLACE ELECTRIC THROTTLE CONTROL ACTUATOR
1. Replace the electric throttle control actuator.
2. Perform EC-788, "
Throttle Valve Closed Position Learning" .
3. Perform EC-788, "
Idle Air Volume Learning" .
>>INSPECTION END
11 . CHECK INTERMITTENT INCIDENT
Refer to EC-857, "
TROUBLE DIAGNOSIS FOR INTERMITTENT INCIDENT" .
>>INSPECTION END Continuity should exist.
Continuity should exist.
Page 2467 of 4647
![INFINITI M35 2007 Factory Service Manual EC-938
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DTC P0122, P0123 TP SENSOR
Revision: 2007 April2007 M35/M45
Component InspectionNBS005D6
THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR
1. Reconnect all harness connectors disconnected.
2. Perform EC-788, " INFINITI M35 2007 Factory Service Manual EC-938
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DTC P0122, P0123 TP SENSOR
Revision: 2007 April2007 M35/M45
Component InspectionNBS005D6
THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR
1. Reconnect all harness connectors disconnected.
2. Perform EC-788, "](/img/42/57024/w960_57024-2466.png)
EC-938
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DTC P0122, P0123 TP SENSOR
Revision: 2007 April2007 M35/M45
Component InspectionNBS005D6
THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR
1. Reconnect all harness connectors disconnected.
2. Perform EC-788, "
Throttle Valve Closed Position Learning" .
3. Turn ignition switch ON.
4. Set selector lever to D position.
5. Check voltage between ECM terminals 50 (TP sensor 1 signal),
69 (TP sensor 2 signal) and ground under the following condi-
tions.
6. If NG, replace electric throttle control actuator and go to the next
step.
7. Perform EC-788, "
Throttle Valve Closed Position Learning" .
8. Perform EC-788, "
Idle Air Volume Learning" .
Removal and InstallationNBS005D7
ELECTRIC THROTTLE CONTROL ACTUATOR
Refer to EM-179, "INTAKE MANIFOLD" .
Terminal Accelerator pedal Voltage
50
(Throttle position sensor 1)Fully released More than 0.36V
Fully depressed Less than 4.75V
69
(Throttle position sensor 2)Fully released Less than 4.75V
Fully depressed More than 0.36V
PBIB1530E
Page 2469 of 4647
![INFINITI M35 2007 Factory Service Manual EC-940
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DTC P0125 ECT SENSOR
Revision: 2007 April2007 M35/M45
DTC Confirmation ProcedureNBS005DA
CAUTION:
Be careful not to overheat engine.
NOTE:
If DTC Confirmation Procedure has been previo INFINITI M35 2007 Factory Service Manual EC-940
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DTC P0125 ECT SENSOR
Revision: 2007 April2007 M35/M45
DTC Confirmation ProcedureNBS005DA
CAUTION:
Be careful not to overheat engine.
NOTE:
If DTC Confirmation Procedure has been previo](/img/42/57024/w960_57024-2468.png)
EC-940
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DTC P0125 ECT SENSOR
Revision: 2007 April2007 M35/M45
DTC Confirmation ProcedureNBS005DA
CAUTION:
Be careful not to overheat engine.
NOTE:
If DTC Confirmation Procedure has been previously conducted, always turn ignition switch OFF and wait at
least 10 seconds before conducting the next test.
WITH CONSULT-II
1. Turn ignition switch ON.
2. Select “DATA MONITOR” mode with CONSULT-II.
3. Check that “COOLAN TEMP/S” is above 10°C (50°F).
If it is above 10°C (50°F), the test result will be OK.
If it is below 10°C (50°F), go to following step.
4. Start engine and run it for 65 minutes at idle speed.
If “COOLAN TEMP/S” increases to more than 10°C (50°F)
within 65 minutes, stop engine because the test result will
be OK.
5. If 1st trip DTC is detected, go to EC-940, "
Diagnostic Procedure"
.
WITH GST
Follow the procedure “WITH CONSULT-II” above.
Diagnostic ProcedureNBS005DB
1. CHECK GROUND CONNECTIONS
1. Turn ignition switch OFF.
2. Loosen and retighten ground screws on the body.
Refer to EC-864, "
Ground Inspection" .
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 2.
NG >> Repair or replace ground connections.
2. CHECK ENGINE COOLANT TEMPERATURE SENSOR
Refer to EC-941, "
Component Inspection" .
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 3.
NG >> Replace engine coolant temperature sensor.
SEF174Y
1. Body ground M70 2. Body ground M16
PBIB2782E
Page 2476 of 4647
![INFINITI M35 2007 Factory Service Manual DTC P0130, P0150 A/F SENSOR 1
EC-947
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DTC P0130, P0150 A/F SENSOR 1PFP:22693
Component DescriptionNBS005DP
The air fuel ratio (A/F) s INFINITI M35 2007 Factory Service Manual DTC P0130, P0150 A/F SENSOR 1
EC-947
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Revision: 2007 April2007 M35/M45
DTC P0130, P0150 A/F SENSOR 1PFP:22693
Component DescriptionNBS005DP
The air fuel ratio (A/F) s](/img/42/57024/w960_57024-2475.png)
DTC P0130, P0150 A/F SENSOR 1
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DTC P0130, P0150 A/F SENSOR 1PFP:22693
Component DescriptionNBS005DP
The air fuel ratio (A/F) sensor 1 is a planar dual-cell limit current sen-
sor. The sensor element of the A/F sensor 1 is the combination of a
Nernst concentration cell (sensor cell) with an oxygen-pump cell,
which transports ions. It has a heater in the element.
The sensor is capable of precise measurement = 1, but also in the
lean and rich range. Together with its control electronics, the sensor
outputs a clear, continuous signal throughout a wide range (0.7 <
< air).
The exhaust gas components diffuse through the diffusion gap at the
electrode of the oxygen pump and Nernst concentration cell, where
they are brought to thermodynamic balance.
An electronic circuit controls the pump current through the oxygen-
pump cell so that the composition of the exhaust gas in the diffusion
gap remains constant at = 1. Therefore, the A/F sensor 1 is able to
indicate air/fuel ratio by this pumping of current. In addition, a heater
is integrated in the sensor to ensure the required operating tempera-
ture of 700 - 800°C (1,292 - 1,472°F).
CONSULT-II Reference Value in Data Monitor ModeNBS005DQ
Specification data are reference values.
On Board Diagnosis LogicNBS005DR
To judge the malfunction, the diagnosis checks that the A/F signal computed by ECM from the A/F sensor 1
signal fluctuates according to fuel feedback control.
DTC Confirmation ProcedureNBS005DS
Perform PROCEDURE FOR MALFUNCTION A first.
If the DTC cannot be confirmed, perform PROCEDURE FOR MALFUNCTION B.
NOTE:
If DTC Confirmation Procedure has been previously conducted, always turn ignition switch OFF and wait at
least 10 seconds before conducting the next test.
TESTING CONDITION:
Before performing the following procedure, confirm that battery voltage is more than 11V at idle.
PROCEDURE FOR MALFUNCTION A
With CONSULT-II
1. Start engine and warm it up to normal operating temperature.
SEF579Z
SEF580Z
MONITOR ITEM CONDITION SPECIFICATION
A/F SEN1 (B1)
A/F SEN1 (B2)
Engine: After warming up Maintaining engine speed at 2,000 rpm Fluctuates around 1.5 V
DTC No. Trouble diagnosis name DTC detecting condition Possible Cause
P0130
0130
(Bank 1)
Air fuel ratio (A/F) sensor
1 circuitA)The A/F signal computed by ECM from the A/F
sensor 1 signal is constantly in the range other
than approx. 1.5V.
Harness or connectors
[Air fuel ratio (A/F) sensor 1 circuit
is open or shorted.]
Air fuel ratio (A/F) sensor 1 P0150
0150
(Bank 2)B)The A/F signal computed by ECM from the A/F
sensor 1 signal is constantly approx. 1.5V.
Page 2477 of 4647
![INFINITI M35 2007 Factory Service Manual EC-948
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DTC P0130, P0150 A/F SENSOR 1
Revision: 2007 April2007 M35/M45
2. Select “DATA MONITOR” mode with CONSULT-II.
3. Let engine idle for 2 minutes.
4. If 1st trip DTC is detected, go t INFINITI M35 2007 Factory Service Manual EC-948
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DTC P0130, P0150 A/F SENSOR 1
Revision: 2007 April2007 M35/M45
2. Select “DATA MONITOR” mode with CONSULT-II.
3. Let engine idle for 2 minutes.
4. If 1st trip DTC is detected, go t](/img/42/57024/w960_57024-2476.png)
EC-948
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DTC P0130, P0150 A/F SENSOR 1
Revision: 2007 April2007 M35/M45
2. Select “DATA MONITOR” mode with CONSULT-II.
3. Let engine idle for 2 minutes.
4. If 1st trip DTC is detected, go to EC-953, "
Diagnostic Procedure"
.
With GST
Follow the procedure “With CONSULT-II” above.
PROCEDURE FOR MALFUNCTION B
CAUTION:
Always drive vehicle at a safe speed.
WITH CONSULT-II
1. Start engine and warm it up to normal operating temperature.
2. Select “A/F SEN1 (B1)” or “A/F SEN1 (B2)” in “DATA MONITOR” mode with CONSULT-II.
3. Check “A/F SEN1 (B1)” or “A/F SEN1 (B2)” indication.
If the indication is constantly approx. 1.5V and does not fluctuates, go to EC-953, "
Diagnostic Procedure" .
If the indication fluctuates around 1.5V, go to next step.
4. Select “A/F SEN1 (B1) P1276” (for DTC P0130) or “A/F SEN1 (B2) P1286” (for DTC P0150) of “A/F
SEN1” in “DTC WORK SUPPORT” mode with CONSULT-II.
5. Touch “START”.
6. When the following conditions are met, “TESTING” will be dis-
played on the CONSULT-II screen.
If “TESTING” is not displayed after 20 seconds, retry from
step 2.
7. Release accelerator pedal fully.
NOTE:
Never apply brake during releasing the accelerator pedal.
SEF174Y
ENG SPEED 1,300 - 3,200 rpm
Vehicle speed More than 64 km/h (40 MPH)
B/FUEL SCHDL 1.0 - 8.0 msec
Selector lever D position
SEF576Z
SEF577Z
Page 2480 of 4647
![INFINITI M35 2007 Factory Service Manual DTC P0130, P0150 A/F SENSOR 1
EC-951
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Revision: 2007 April2007 M35/M45
Specification data are reference values and are measured between each terminal and ground.
Puls INFINITI M35 2007 Factory Service Manual DTC P0130, P0150 A/F SENSOR 1
EC-951
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Specification data are reference values and are measured between each terminal and ground.
Puls](/img/42/57024/w960_57024-2479.png)
DTC P0130, P0150 A/F SENSOR 1
EC-951
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Revision: 2007 April2007 M35/M45
Specification data are reference values and are measured between each terminal and ground.
Pulse signal is measured by CONSULT-II.
CAUTION:
Do not use ECM ground terminals when measuring input/output voltage. Doing so may result in dam-
age to the ECM's transistor. Use a ground other than ECM terminals, such as the ground.
: Average voltage for pulse signal (Actual pulse signal can be confirmed by oscilloscope.)TER-
MINAL
NO.WIRE
COLORITEM CONDITION DATA (DC Voltage)
2SBA/F sensor 1 heater
(bank 1)[Engine is running]
Warm-up condition
Idle speedApproximately 5V
16 W/L
A/F sensor 1 (bank 1)[Engine is running]
Warm-up condition
Idle speedApproximately 3.1V
35 GR/LApproximately 2.6V
56 LG/BApproximately 2.3V
75 YApproximately 2.3V
PBIB1584E
Page 2482 of 4647
![INFINITI M35 2007 Factory Service Manual DTC P0130, P0150 A/F SENSOR 1
EC-953
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Revision: 2007 April2007 M35/M45
Specification data are reference values and are measured between each terminal and ground.
Puls INFINITI M35 2007 Factory Service Manual DTC P0130, P0150 A/F SENSOR 1
EC-953
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Revision: 2007 April2007 M35/M45
Specification data are reference values and are measured between each terminal and ground.
Puls](/img/42/57024/w960_57024-2481.png)
DTC P0130, P0150 A/F SENSOR 1
EC-953
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Revision: 2007 April2007 M35/M45
Specification data are reference values and are measured between each terminal and ground.
Pulse signal is measured by CONSULT-II.
CAUTION:
Do not use ECM ground terminals when measuring input/output voltage. Doing so may result in dam-
age to the ECM's transistor. Use a ground other than ECM terminals, such as the ground.
: Average voltage for pulse signal (Actual pulse signal can be confirmed by oscilloscope.)
Diagnostic ProcedureNBS005DV
1. CHECK GROUND CONNECTIONS
1. Turn ignition switch OFF.
2. Loosen and retighten ground screws on the body.
Refer to EC-864, "
Ground Inspection" .
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 2.
NG >> Repair or replace ground connections.
TER-
MINAL
NO.WIRE
COLORITEM CONDITION DATA (DC Voltage)
24 SBA/F sensor 1 heater
(bank 2)[Engine is running]
Warm-up condition
Idle speedApproximately 5V
57 BR/W
A/F sensor 1 (bank 2)[Engine is running]
Warm-up condition
Idle speedApproximately 2.6V
58 G/OApproximately 2.3V
76 G/WApproximately 3.1V
77 GRApproximately 2.3V
PBIB1584E
1. Body ground M70 2. Body ground M16
PBIB2782E
Page 2486 of 4647
![INFINITI M35 2007 Factory Service Manual DTC P0131, P0151 A/F SENSOR 1
EC-957
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Revision: 2007 April2007 M35/M45
DTC P0131, P0151 A/F SENSOR 1PFP:22693
Component DescriptionNBS005DX
The air fuel ratio (A/F) s INFINITI M35 2007 Factory Service Manual DTC P0131, P0151 A/F SENSOR 1
EC-957
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Revision: 2007 April2007 M35/M45
DTC P0131, P0151 A/F SENSOR 1PFP:22693
Component DescriptionNBS005DX
The air fuel ratio (A/F) s](/img/42/57024/w960_57024-2485.png)
DTC P0131, P0151 A/F SENSOR 1
EC-957
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Revision: 2007 April2007 M35/M45
DTC P0131, P0151 A/F SENSOR 1PFP:22693
Component DescriptionNBS005DX
The air fuel ratio (A/F) sensor 1 is a planar dual-cell limit current sen-
sor. The sensor element of the A/F sensor 1 is the combination of a
Nernst concentration cell (sensor cell) with an oxygen-pump cell,
which transports ions. It has a heater in the element.
The sensor is capable of precise measurement = 1, but also in the
lean and rich range. Together with its control electronics, the sensor
outputs a clear, continuous signal throughout a wide range (0.7 <
< air).
The exhaust gas components diffuse through the diffusion gap at the
electrode of the oxygen pump and Nernst concentration cell, where
they are brought to thermodynamic balance.
An electronic circuit controls the pump current through the oxygen-
pump cell so that the composition of the exhaust gas in the diffusion
gap remains constant at = 1. Therefore, the A/F sensor 1 is able to
indicate air/fuel ratio by this pumping of current. In addition, a heater
is integrated in the sensor to ensure the required operating tempera-
ture of 700 - 800°C (1,292 - 1,472°F).
CONSULT-II Reference Value in Data Monitor ModeNBS005DY
Specification data are reference values.
On Board Diagnosis LogicNBS005DZ
To judge the malfunction, the diagnosis checks that the A/F signal computed by ECM from the A/F sensor 1
signal is not inordinately low.
DTC Confirmation ProcedureNBS005E0
NOTE:
If DTC Confirmation Procedure has been previously conducted, always turn ignition switch OFF and wait at
least 10 seconds before conducting the next test.
TESTING CONDITION:
Before performing the following procedure, confirm that battery voltage is more than 10.5V at idle.
WITH CONSULT-II
1. Start engine and warm it up to normal operating temperature.
2. Select “A/F SEN1 (B1)” or “A/F SEN1 (B2)” in “DATA MONITOR” mode with CONSULT-II.
SEF579Z
SEF580Z
MONITOR ITEM CONDITION SPECIFICATION
A/F SEN1 (B1)
A/F SEN1 (B2)
Engine: After warming up Maintaining engine speed at 2,000 rpm Fluctuates around 1.5 V
DTC No. Trouble diagnosis name DTC detecting condition Possible Cause
P0131
0131
(Bank 1)
Air fuel ratio (A/F) sensor 1
circuit low voltage
The A/F signal computed by ECM from the
A/F sensor 1 signal is constantly approx. 0V.
Harness or connectors
(The A/F sensor 1 circuit is open or
shorted.)
A/F sensor 1 P0151
0151
(Bank 2)
Page 2489 of 4647
![INFINITI M35 2007 Factory Service Manual EC-960
[VK45DE]
DTC P0131, P0151 A/F SENSOR 1
Revision: 2007 April2007 M35/M45
Specification data are reference values and are measured between each terminal and ground.
Pulse signal is measured by CO INFINITI M35 2007 Factory Service Manual EC-960
[VK45DE]
DTC P0131, P0151 A/F SENSOR 1
Revision: 2007 April2007 M35/M45
Specification data are reference values and are measured between each terminal and ground.
Pulse signal is measured by CO](/img/42/57024/w960_57024-2488.png)
EC-960
[VK45DE]
DTC P0131, P0151 A/F SENSOR 1
Revision: 2007 April2007 M35/M45
Specification data are reference values and are measured between each terminal and ground.
Pulse signal is measured by CONSULT-II.
CAUTION:
Do not use ECM ground terminals when measuring input/output voltage. Doing so may result in dam-
age to the ECM's transistor. Use a ground other than ECM terminals, such as the ground.
: Average voltage for pulse signal (Actual pulse signal can be confirmed by oscilloscope.)TER-
MINAL
NO.WIRE
COLORITEM CONDITION DATA (DC Voltage)
2SBA/F sensor 1 heater
(bank 1)[Engine is running]
Warm-up condition
Idle speedApproximately 5V
16 W/L
A/F sensor 1 (bank 1)[Engine is running]
Warm-up condition
Idle speedApproximately 3.1V
35 GR/LApproximately 2.6V
56 LG/BApproximately 2.3V
75 YApproximately 2.3V
PBIB1584E
Page 2491 of 4647
![INFINITI M35 2007 Factory Service Manual EC-962
[VK45DE]
DTC P0131, P0151 A/F SENSOR 1
Revision: 2007 April2007 M35/M45
Specification data are reference values and are measured between each terminal and ground.
Pulse signal is measured by CO INFINITI M35 2007 Factory Service Manual EC-962
[VK45DE]
DTC P0131, P0151 A/F SENSOR 1
Revision: 2007 April2007 M35/M45
Specification data are reference values and are measured between each terminal and ground.
Pulse signal is measured by CO](/img/42/57024/w960_57024-2490.png)
EC-962
[VK45DE]
DTC P0131, P0151 A/F SENSOR 1
Revision: 2007 April2007 M35/M45
Specification data are reference values and are measured between each terminal and ground.
Pulse signal is measured by CONSULT-II.
CAUTION:
Do not use ECM ground terminals when measuring input/output voltage. Doing so may result in dam-
age to the ECM's transistor. Use a ground other than ECM terminals, such as the ground.
: Average voltage for pulse signal (Actual pulse signal can be confirmed by oscilloscope.)
Diagnostic ProcedureNBS005E2
1. CHECK GROUND CONNECTIONS
1. Turn ignition switch OFF.
2. Loosen and retighten ground screws on the body.
Refer to EC-864, "
Ground Inspection" .
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 2.
NG >> Repair or replace ground connections.
TER-
MINAL
NO.WIRE
COLORITEM CONDITION DATA (DC Voltage)
24 SBA/F sensor 1 heater
(bank 2)[Engine is running]
Warm-up condition
Idle speedApproximately 5V
57 BR/W
A/F sensor 1 (bank 2)[Engine is running]
Warm-up condition
Idle speedApproximately 2.6V
58 G/OApproximately 2.3V
76 G/WApproximately 3.1V
77 GRApproximately 2.3V
PBIB1584E
1. Body ground M70 2. Body ground M16
PBIB2782E