relay INFINITI QX56 2010 Factory Service Manual
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![INFINITI QX56 2010 Factory Service Manual EC-356
< COMPONENT DIAGNOSIS >[VK56DE]
P2100, P2103 THROTTLE
CONTROL MOTOR RELAY
P2100, P2103 THROTTLE CONTROL MOTOR RELAY
Component DescriptionINFOID:0000000005149422
Power supply for the throttle c INFINITI QX56 2010 Factory Service Manual EC-356
< COMPONENT DIAGNOSIS >[VK56DE]
P2100, P2103 THROTTLE
CONTROL MOTOR RELAY
P2100, P2103 THROTTLE CONTROL MOTOR RELAY
Component DescriptionINFOID:0000000005149422
Power supply for the throttle c](/img/42/57032/w960_57032-1708.png)
EC-356
< COMPONENT DIAGNOSIS >[VK56DE]
P2100, P2103 THROTTLE
CONTROL MOTOR RELAY
P2100, P2103 THROTTLE CONTROL MOTOR RELAY
Component DescriptionINFOID:0000000005149422
Power supply for the throttle control motor is provided to the ECM via throttle control motor relay. The throttle
control motor relay is ON/OFF controlled by the ECM. When the ignition switch is turned ON, the ECM sends
an ON signal to throttle control motor relay and battery voltage is provided to the ECM. When the ignition
switch is turned OFF, the ECM sends an OFF signal to throttle control motor relay and battery voltage is not
provided to the ECM.
On Board Diagn osis LogicINFOID:0000000005149423
These self-diagnoses have the one trip detection logic.
FA I L - S A F E M O D E
When the malfunction is detected, ECM enters fail-safe mode and the MIL lights up.
DTC Confirmation ProcedureINFOID:0000000005149424
NOTE:
If DTC Confirmation Procedure has been previously conducted, always perform the following procedure
before conducting the next step.
1. Turn ignition switch OFF and wait at least 10 seconds.
2. Turn ignition switch ON.
3. Turn ignition switch OFF and wait at least 10 seconds.
PROCEDURE FOR DTC P2100
1. Turn ignition switch ON and wait at least 2 seconds.
2. Start engine and let it idle for 5 seconds.
3. Check DTC.
4. If DTC is detected, go to EC-356, "
Diagnosis Procedure".
PROCEDURE FOR DTC P2103
TESTING CONDITION:
Before performing the following procedure, co nfirm that battery voltage is more than 8 V.
1. Turn ignition switch ON and wait at least 1 second.
2. Check DTC.
3. If DTC is detected, go to EC-356, "
Diagnosis Procedure".
Diagnosis ProcedureINFOID:0000000005149425
1.CHECK THROTTLE CONTROL MOTOR RELAY POWER SUPPLY CIRCUIT-I
1. Turn ignition switch OFF.
DTC No. Trouble diagnosis name DTC detecting condition Possible cause
P2100
2100 Throttle control motor
relay circuit open ECM detects a voltage of power source for
throttle control motor is excessively low. • Harness or connectors
(Throttle control motor relay circuit is
open)
• Throttle control motor relay
P2103
2103 Throttle control motor
relay circuit short ECM detect the throttle control motor relay is
stuck ON. • Harness or connectors
(Throttle control motor relay circuit is
shorted)
• Throttle control motor relay
Engine operating condition in fail-safe mode
ECM stops the electric throttle control actuator control, throttle valve is maintained at a fixed opening (approx. 5 degrees) b y the return
spring.
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![INFINITI QX56 2010 Factory Service Manual P2100, P2103 THROTTLE CONTROL MOTOR RELAYEC-357
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2. Check voltage between ECM terminal 104 and ground with
CONSULT-III or tester.
OK or INFINITI QX56 2010 Factory Service Manual P2100, P2103 THROTTLE CONTROL MOTOR RELAYEC-357
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2. Check voltage between ECM terminal 104 and ground with
CONSULT-III or tester.
OK or](/img/42/57032/w960_57032-1709.png)
P2100, P2103 THROTTLE CONTROL MOTOR RELAYEC-357
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2. Check voltage between ECM terminal 104 and ground with
CONSULT-III or tester.
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 4.
NG >> GO TO 2.
2.CHECK THROTTLE CONTROL MOTOR RELAY POWER SUPPLY CIRCUIT-II
1. Disconnect ECM harness connector.
2. Disconnect IPDM E/R harness connector E122.
3. Check continuity between ECM terminal 104 and IPDM E/R terminal 47. Refer to Wiring Diagram.
4. Also check harness for short to ground and short to power.
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 3.
NG >> Repair open circuit or short to ground or short to power in harness or connectors.
3.CHECK FUSE
1. Disconnect 20A fuse.
2. Check 20A fuse (No. 52) for blown.
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 7.
NG >> Replace 20A fuse.
4.CHECK THROTTLE CONTROL MOTOR RELAY INPUT SIGNAL CIRCUIT-I
Check voltage between ECM terminal 3 and ground under the fol-
lowing conditions with CONSULT-III or tester.
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 7.
NG >> GO TO 5.
5.CHECK THROTTLE CONTROL MOTOR RELAY INPUT SIGNAL CIRCUIT-II
1. Turn ignition switch OFF.
2. Disconnect ECM harness connector.
3. Disconnect IPDM E/R harness connector E119.
4. Check continuity between ECM terminal 3 and IPDM E/R terminal 6. Refer to Wiring Diagram.
5. Also check harness for short to ground and short to power.
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 7.
NG >> GO TO 6. Voltage: Battery voltage
PBIB1171E
Continuity should exist.
Ignition switch
Voltage
OFF Approximately 0 V
ON Battery voltage
(11 - 14 V)
MBIB0028E
Continuity should exist.
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![INFINITI QX56 2010 Factory Service Manual EC-358
< COMPONENT DIAGNOSIS >[VK56DE]
P2100, P2103 THROTTLE
CONTROL MOTOR RELAY
6.DETECT MALFUNCTIONING PART
Check the following.
• Harness connectors E2, F32
• Harness for open or short between INFINITI QX56 2010 Factory Service Manual EC-358
< COMPONENT DIAGNOSIS >[VK56DE]
P2100, P2103 THROTTLE
CONTROL MOTOR RELAY
6.DETECT MALFUNCTIONING PART
Check the following.
• Harness connectors E2, F32
• Harness for open or short between](/img/42/57032/w960_57032-1710.png)
EC-358
< COMPONENT DIAGNOSIS >[VK56DE]
P2100, P2103 THROTTLE
CONTROL MOTOR RELAY
6.DETECT MALFUNCTIONING PART
Check the following.
• Harness connectors E2, F32
• Harness for open or short between ECM and IPDM E/R
>> Repair open circuit or short to ground or short to power in harness or connectors.
7.CHECK INTERMITTENT INCIDENT
Refer to GI-35, "
How to Check Terminal" and GI-38, "Intermittent Incident".
OK or NG
OK >> Replace IPDM E/R. Refer to PCS-35, "Removal and Installation of IPDM E/R".
NG >> Repair or replace harness or connectors.
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![INFINITI QX56 2010 Factory Service Manual EC-360
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P2101 ELECTRIC THROTTLE CONTROL FUNCTION
Refer to EC-85, "Ground Inspection".
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 2.
NG >> Repair or replace ground connections.
2.CHECK THROTTL INFINITI QX56 2010 Factory Service Manual EC-360
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P2101 ELECTRIC THROTTLE CONTROL FUNCTION
Refer to EC-85, "Ground Inspection".
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 2.
NG >> Repair or replace ground connections.
2.CHECK THROTTL](/img/42/57032/w960_57032-1712.png)
EC-360
< COMPONENT DIAGNOSIS >[VK56DE]
P2101 ELECTRIC THROTTLE CONTROL FUNCTION
Refer to EC-85, "Ground Inspection".
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 2.
NG >> Repair or replace ground connections.
2.CHECK THROTTLE CONTROL MOTOR RELAY INPUT SIGNAL CIRCUIT-I
1. Check voltage between ECM terminal 3 and ground under the following conditions with CONSULT-III or tester.
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 9.
NG >> GO TO 3.
3.CHECK THROTTLE CONTROL MOTOR RELAY POWER SUPPLY CIRCUIT-I
1. Turn ignition switch OFF.
2. Check voltage between ECM terminal 104 and ground with CONSULT-III or tester.
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 6.
NG >> GO TO 4.
4.CHECK THROTTLE CONTROL MOTOR RELAY POWER SUPPLY CIRCUIT-II
1. Disconnect ECM harness connector.
2. Disconnect IPDM E/R harness connector E122.
3. Check harness continuity between ECM terminal 104 and IPDM E/R terminal 47. Refer to Wiring Diagram.
4. Also check harness for short to ground and short to power.
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 5.
NG >> Repair open circuit or short to ground or short to power in harness or connectors.
5.CHECK FUSE
1. Disconnect 20A fuse.
2. Check 20A fuse (No. 52) for blown.
OK or NG
BBIA0354E
Ignition switch Voltage
OFF Approximately 0 V
ON Battery voltage
(11 - 14 V)
MBIB0028E
Voltage: Battery voltage
PBIB1171E
Continuity should exist.
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![INFINITI QX56 2010 Factory Service Manual P2101 ELECTRIC THROTTLE CONTROL FUNCTIONEC-361
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OK >> GO TO 8.
NG >> Replace 20A fuse.
6.CHECK THROTTLE CONTROL MOTOR
RELAY INPUT SIGNA INFINITI QX56 2010 Factory Service Manual P2101 ELECTRIC THROTTLE CONTROL FUNCTIONEC-361
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OK >> GO TO 8.
NG >> Replace 20A fuse.
6.CHECK THROTTLE CONTROL MOTOR
RELAY INPUT SIGNA](/img/42/57032/w960_57032-1713.png)
P2101 ELECTRIC THROTTLE CONTROL FUNCTIONEC-361
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OK >> GO TO 8.
NG >> Replace 20A fuse.
6.CHECK THROTTLE CONTROL MOTOR
RELAY INPUT SIGNAL CIRCUIT-II
1. Disconnect ECM harness connector.
2. Disconnect IPDM E/R harness connector E119.
3. Check harness continuity between ECM terminal 3 and IPDM E/R terminal 6. Refer to Wiring Diagram.
4. Also check harness for short to ground and short to power.
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 8.
NG >> GO TO 7.
7.DETECT MALFUNCTIONING PART
Check the following.
• Harness connectors E2, F32
• Harness for open or short between ECM and IPDM E/R
>> Repair open circuit or short to ground or short to power in harness or connectors.
8.CHECK INTERMITTENT INCIDENT
Refer to GI-35, "
How to Check Terminal" and GI-38, "Intermittent Incident".
OK or NG
OK >> Replace IPDM E/R. Refer to PCS-35, "Removal and Installation of IPDM E/R".
NG >> Repair or replace harness or connectors.
9.CHECK THROTTLE CONTROL MOTOR OUTPUT SIGNAL CIRCUIT FOR OPEN OR SHORT
1. Turn ignition switch OFF.
2. Disconnect electric throttle c ontrol actuator harness connector.
3. Disconnect ECM harness connector.
4. Check harness continuity between the following terminals. Refer to Wiring Diagram.
5. Also check harness for short to ground and short to power.
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 10.
NG >> Repair or replace.
10.CHECK ELECTRIC THROTTLE CONTROL ACTUATOR VISUALLY
1. Remove the intake air duct. Continuity should exist.
Electric throttle control
actuator terminal ECM terminal
Continuity
5 5
Should not exist
4 Should exist
6 5
Should exist
4 Should not exist
PBIB1480E
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![INFINITI QX56 2010 Factory Service Manual FUEL PUMPEC-399
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FUEL PUMP
DescriptionINFOID:0000000005149476
SYSTEM DESCRIPTION
*: ECM determines the start signal status by the signal INFINITI QX56 2010 Factory Service Manual FUEL PUMPEC-399
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FUEL PUMP
DescriptionINFOID:0000000005149476
SYSTEM DESCRIPTION
*: ECM determines the start signal status by the signal](/img/42/57032/w960_57032-1751.png)
FUEL PUMPEC-399
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FUEL PUMP
DescriptionINFOID:0000000005149476
SYSTEM DESCRIPTION
*: ECM determines the start signal status by the signals of engine speed and battery voltage.
The ECM activates the fuel pump for several seconds after the ignition switch is turned ON to improve engine
startability. If the ECM receives a engine speed signal
from the camshaft position sensor (PHASE), it knows
that the engine is rotating, and causes the pump to operate. If the engine speed signal is not received when
the ignition switch is ON, the engine stalls. The EC M stops pump operation and prevents battery discharging,
thereby improving safety. The ECM does not directly dr ive the fuel pump. It controls the ON/OFF fuel pump
relay, which in turn controls the fuel pump.
COMPONENT DESCRIPTION
A turbine type design fuel pump is used in the fuel tank.
Diagnosis ProcedureINFOID:0000000005149477
1.CHECK OVERALL FUNCTION
1. Turn ignition switch ON.
2. Pinch fuel feed hose with two fingers.
OK or NG
OK >> INSPECTION END
NG >> GO TO 2.
2.CHECK FUEL PUMP POWER SUPPLY CIRCUIT-I
1. Turn ignition switch OFF.
2. Disconnect ECM harness connector.
3. Turn ignition switch ON.
Sensor Input signal to ECMECM FunctionActuator
Crankshaft position sensor (POS)
Camshaft position sensor (PHASE) Engine speed*
Fuel pump control Fuel pump relay
Battery Battery voltage*
Condition Fuel pump operation
Ignition switch is turned to ON. Operates for 1 second.
Engine running and cranking Operates.
When engine is stopped Stops in 1.5 seconds.
Except as shown above Sto ps .
BBIA0402E
Fuel pressure pulsation should be felt on the fuel feed
hose for 1 second after ignition switch is turned ON.
BBIA0357E
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![INFINITI QX56 2010 Factory Service Manual EC-404
< COMPONENT DIAGNOSIS >[VK56DE]
ICC BRAKE SWITCH
4. Check voltage between ICC brake switch terminal 1 and ground
with CONSULT-III or tester.
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 6.
NG >> GO TO 3.
3.CHECK ICC B INFINITI QX56 2010 Factory Service Manual EC-404
< COMPONENT DIAGNOSIS >[VK56DE]
ICC BRAKE SWITCH
4. Check voltage between ICC brake switch terminal 1 and ground
with CONSULT-III or tester.
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 6.
NG >> GO TO 3.
3.CHECK ICC B](/img/42/57032/w960_57032-1756.png)
EC-404
< COMPONENT DIAGNOSIS >[VK56DE]
ICC BRAKE SWITCH
4. Check voltage between ICC brake switch terminal 1 and ground
with CONSULT-III or tester.
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 6.
NG >> GO TO 3.
3.CHECK ICC BRAKE SWITCH POWER SUPPLY CIRCUIT-II
1. Turn ignition switch OFF.
2. Disconnect ICC brake hold relay.
3. Check harness continuity between ICC brake switch terminal 1 and ICC brake hold relay terminal 3.
Refer to Wiring Diagram
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 4.
NG >> Repair open circuit or short to ground or short to power in harness or connectors.
4.CHECK ICC BRAKE HOLD RE LAY POWER SUPPLY CIRCUIT
1. Turn ignition switch ON.
2. Check the voltage between ICC brake hold relay terminal 4 and ground with CONSULT-III or tester.
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 8.
NG >> GO TO 5.
5.DETECT MALFUNCTIONING PART
Check the following.
• Harness connectors M31, E152
• Fuse block (J/B) connector M4
• 10 A fuse (No.15)
• Harness for open or short between ICC brake hold relay and fuse
>> Repair open circuit or short to ground or short to power in harness or connectors.
6.CHECK ICC BRAKE SWITCH INPUT SIGNAL CIRCUIT FOR OPEN AND SHORTVoltage: Battery voltage
PBIB0857E
BBIA0471E
Continuity should exist.
Voltage: Battery voltage
MBIB0059E
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![INFINITI QX56 2010 Factory Service Manual ICC BRAKE SWITCHEC-405
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1. Turn ignition switch OFF.
2. Disconnect ECM harness connector.
3. Check harness continuity between ICC brake INFINITI QX56 2010 Factory Service Manual ICC BRAKE SWITCHEC-405
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1. Turn ignition switch OFF.
2. Disconnect ECM harness connector.
3. Check harness continuity between ICC brake](/img/42/57032/w960_57032-1757.png)
ICC BRAKE SWITCHEC-405
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1. Turn ignition switch OFF.
2. Disconnect ECM harness connector.
3. Check harness continuity between ICC brake switch terminal 2 and ECM terminal 108, ICC brake switch
terminal 2 and ICC unit terminal 29.
Refer Wiring Diagram.
4. Also check harness for short to ground and short to power.
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 7.
NG >> Repair open circuit or short to ground or short to power in harness or connectors.
7.CHECK ICC BRAKE SWITCH
Refer to EC-343, "
Component Inspection".
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 10.
NG >> Replace ICC brake switch.
8.CHECK ICC BRAKE HOLD RELAY POWER SUPPL Y AND GROUND CIRCUIT FOR OPEN AND SHORT
1. Check harness continuity between ICC brake hold relay terminal 1 and ICC unit terminal 47, ICC brake hold relay terminal 2 and ground.
Refer to Wiring Diagram
2. Also check harness for short to ground or short to power in harness or connectors.
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 9.
NG >> Repair or replace.
9.CHECK ICC BRAKE HOLD RELAY
Refer to EC-343, "
Component Inspection".
OK >> GO TO 10.
NG >> Replace ICC brake hold relay.
10.CHECK INTERMITTENT INCIDENT
Refer to GI-35, "
How to Check Terminal" and GI-38, "Intermittent Incident".
>> INSPECTION END
Component InspectionINFOID:0000000005149481
ICC BRAKE SWITCH
1. Turn ignition switch OFF.
2. Disconnect ICC brake switch harness connector.
3. Check continuity between ICC brake switch terminals 1 and 2
under the following conditions.
If NG, adjust ICC brake switch installation, refer to BR-15,
"Inspection and Adjustment", and perform step 3 again.
Continuity should exist.
Continuity should exist
Condition
Continuity
Brake pedal: Fully released. Should exist.
Brake pedal: Slightly depressed. Should not exist.
PBIB1536E
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![INFINITI QX56 2010 Factory Service Manual EC-406
< COMPONENT DIAGNOSIS >[VK56DE]
ICC BRAKE SWITCH
ICC BRAKE HOLD RELAY
1. Apply 12V direct current between ICC brake hold relay terminals 1 and 2.
2. Check continuity between relay terminals 3 a INFINITI QX56 2010 Factory Service Manual EC-406
< COMPONENT DIAGNOSIS >[VK56DE]
ICC BRAKE SWITCH
ICC BRAKE HOLD RELAY
1. Apply 12V direct current between ICC brake hold relay terminals 1 and 2.
2. Check continuity between relay terminals 3 a](/img/42/57032/w960_57032-1758.png)
EC-406
< COMPONENT DIAGNOSIS >[VK56DE]
ICC BRAKE SWITCH
ICC BRAKE HOLD RELAY
1. Apply 12V direct current between ICC brake hold relay terminals 1 and 2.
2. Check continuity between relay terminals 3 and 4, 6 and 7 under
the following conditions.
3. If NG, replace ICC brake hold relay.
Condition Between terminals Continuity
12 V direct current supply
between terminals 1 and 2 3 and 4
Should not exist
6 and 7 Should exist
No current supply 3 and 4
Should exist
6 and 7 Should not exist
MBIB0063E
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![INFINITI QX56 2010 Factory Service Manual ON BOARD REFUELING VAPOR RECOVERY (ORVR)EC-415
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2. Drain fuel from the tank as follows:
a. Remove fuel feed hose located on the fuel gau INFINITI QX56 2010 Factory Service Manual ON BOARD REFUELING VAPOR RECOVERY (ORVR)EC-415
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2. Drain fuel from the tank as follows:
a. Remove fuel feed hose located on the fuel gau](/img/42/57032/w960_57032-1767.png)
ON BOARD REFUELING VAPOR RECOVERY (ORVR)EC-415
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2. Drain fuel from the tank as follows:
a. Remove fuel feed hose located on the fuel gauge retainer.
b. Connect a spare fuel hose, one side to fuel gauge retainer where the hose was removed and the other
side to a fuel container.
c. Drain fuel using “FUEL PUMP RELAY” in “ACTIVE TEST” mode with CONSULT-III.
3. Check refueling EVAP vapor cut valve for being stuck to close as follows. Blow air into the refueling EVAP vapor cut valv e (from the end of EVAP/ORVR line hose), and check that
the air flows freely into the tank.
4. Check refueling EVAP vapor cut valve for being stuck to open as follows.
a. Connect vacuum pump to hose end.
b. Remove fuel gauge retainer with fuel gauge unit. Always replace O-ring with new one.
c. Put fuel tank upside down.
d. Apply vacuum pressure to hose end [ −13.3 kPa (− 100 mmHg, −3.94 inHg)] with fuel gauge retainer
remaining open and check that the pressure is applicable.
Without CONSULT-III
1. Remove fuel tank. Refer to FL-11.
2. Drain fuel from the tank as follows:
a. Remove fuel gauge retainer.
b. Drain fuel from the tank using a handy pump into a fuel container.
3. Check refueling EVAP vapor cut valve for being stuck to close as follows. Blow air into the refueling EVAP vapor cut valv e (from the end of EVAP/ORVR line hose), and check that
the air flows freely into the tank.
4. Check refueling EVAP vapor cut valve for being stuck to open as follows.
a. Connect vacuum pump to hose end.
b. Remove fuel gauge retainer with fuel gauge unit. Always replace O-ring with new one.
c. Put fuel tank upside down.
BBIA0401E
Revision: April 20092010 QX56