check engine NISSAN TIIDA 2010 Service Repair Manual
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![NISSAN TIIDA 2010 Service Repair Manual EC-838
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[MR18DE]
DTC P0447 EVAP CANISTER VENT CONTROL VALVE
Diagnosis Procedure
INFOID:0000000005532688
1.INSPECTION START
1. Do you have CONSULT-III?
Ye s o r N o
Ye s > > G O NISSAN TIIDA 2010 Service Repair Manual EC-838
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[MR18DE]
DTC P0447 EVAP CANISTER VENT CONTROL VALVE
Diagnosis Procedure
INFOID:0000000005532688
1.INSPECTION START
1. Do you have CONSULT-III?
Ye s o r N o
Ye s > > G O](/img/5/57397/w960_57397-2102.png)
EC-838
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[MR18DE]
DTC P0447 EVAP CANISTER VENT CONTROL VALVE
Diagnosis Procedure
INFOID:0000000005532688
1.INSPECTION START
1. Do you have CONSULT-III?
Ye s o r N o
Ye s > > G O T O 2 .
No >> GO TO 3.
2.CHECK EVAP CANISTER VE NT CONTROL VALVE CIRCUIT
With CONSULT-III
1. Turn ignition switch OFF and then turn ON.
2. Select “VENT CONTROL/V” in “ACTIVE TEST” mode with CONSULT-III.
3. Touch “ON/OFF” on CONSULT-III screen.
4. Check for operating sound of the valve.
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 8.
NG >> GO TO 3.
3.CHECK EVAP CANISTER VENT CONT ROL VALVE POWER SUPPLY CIRCUIT
1. Turn ignition switch OFF.
2. Disconnect EVAP canister vent control valve (3) harness con- nector.
- EVAP control system pressure sensor (1)
- EVAP canister (2)
3. Turn ignition switch ON.
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NO. WIRE
COLOR ITEM
CONDITION DATA (DC Voltage)
28 W EVAP canister vent control
valve [Ignition switch: ON]
BATTERY VOLTAGE
(11 - 14 V)
32 P ECM relay
(Self shut-off) [Engine is running]
[Ignition switch: OFF]
• For a few seconds after turning ignition
switch OFF 0 - 1.0 V
[Ignition switch: OFF]
• More than a few seconds after turning igni- tion switch OFF BATTERY VOLTAGE
(11 - 14 V)
105 G Power supply for ECM [Ignition switch: ON] BATTERY VOLTAGE
(11 - 14 V)
Clicking noise should be heard.
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![NISSAN TIIDA 2010 Service Repair Manual DTC P0448 EVAP CANISTER VENT CONTROL VALVE
EC-843
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a. Increase the engine speed up to 3,000 to 3,500 rpm and keep it for 2 minutes and 5 NISSAN TIIDA 2010 Service Repair Manual DTC P0448 EVAP CANISTER VENT CONTROL VALVE
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a. Increase the engine speed up to 3,000 to 3,500 rpm and keep it for 2 minutes and 5](/img/5/57397/w960_57397-2107.png)
DTC P0448 EVAP CANISTER VENT CONTROL VALVE
EC-843
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a. Increase the engine speed up to 3,000 to 3,500 rpm and keep it for 2 minutes and 50 seconds to 3 min-
utes.
Never exceed 3 minutes.
b. Fully released accelerator pedal and keep engine idle for about 5 seconds.
5. Check 1st trip DTC.
6. If 1st trip DTC is detected, go to EC-845, "
Diagnosis Procedure".
If 1st trip DTC is not detected, go to the next step.
7. Repeat next procedure 20 times.
a. Quickly increase the engine speed up to 4,000 to 4,500 rpm or more and keep it for 25 to 30 seconds.
b. Fully released accelerator pedal and keep engine idle for at least 35 seconds.
8. Check 1st trip DTC.
9. If 1st trip DTC is detected, go to EC-845, "
Diagnosis Procedure".
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![NISSAN TIIDA 2010 Service Repair Manual DTC P0448 EVAP CANISTER VENT CONTROL VALVE
EC-845
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Diagnosis ProcedureINFOID:0000000005532695
1.CHECK RUBBER TUBE
1. Turn ignition switc NISSAN TIIDA 2010 Service Repair Manual DTC P0448 EVAP CANISTER VENT CONTROL VALVE
EC-845
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Diagnosis ProcedureINFOID:0000000005532695
1.CHECK RUBBER TUBE
1. Turn ignition switc](/img/5/57397/w960_57397-2109.png)
DTC P0448 EVAP CANISTER VENT CONTROL VALVE
EC-845
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Diagnosis ProcedureINFOID:0000000005532695
1.CHECK RUBBER TUBE
1. Turn ignition switch OFF.
2. Disconnect rubber tube connected to EVAP canister vent control valve (3).
3. Check the rubber tube for clogging.
- EVAP control system pressure sensor (1)
- EVAP canister (2)
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 2.
NG >> Clean rubber tube using an air blower.
2.CHECK DRAIN FILTER
Refer to EC-814, "
Component Inspection".
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 3.
NG >> Replace drain filter.
3.CHECK EVAP CANISTER VENT CONTROL VALVE
Refer to EC-840, "
Component Inspection".
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 4.
NG >> Replace EVAP canister vent control valve.
4.CHECK IF EVAP CANISTER SATURATED WITH WATER
1. Remove EVAP canister with EVAP c anister vent control valve attached.
TER-
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NO. WIRE
COLOR ITEM
CONDITION DATA (DC Voltage)
28 W EVAP canister vent control
valve [Ignition switch: ON]
BATTERY VOLTAGE
(11 - 14 V)
32 P ECM relay
(Self shut-off) [Engine is running]
[Ignition switch: OFF]
• For a few seconds after turning ignition
switch OFF 0 - 1.0 V
[Ignition switch: OFF]
• More than a few seconds after turning igni- tion switch OFF BATTERY VOLTAGE
(11 - 14 V)
105 G Power supply for ECM [Ignition switch: ON] BATTERY VOLTAGE
(11 - 14 V)
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![NISSAN TIIDA 2010 Service Repair Manual DTC P0451 EVAP CONTROL SYSTEM PRESSURE SENSOR
EC-849
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Do not depress accelerator pedal even slightly.
3. Check 1st trip DTC.
4. If 1st t NISSAN TIIDA 2010 Service Repair Manual DTC P0451 EVAP CONTROL SYSTEM PRESSURE SENSOR
EC-849
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Do not depress accelerator pedal even slightly.
3. Check 1st trip DTC.
4. If 1st t](/img/5/57397/w960_57397-2113.png)
DTC P0451 EVAP CONTROL SYSTEM PRESSURE SENSOR
EC-849
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Do not depress accelerator pedal even slightly.
3. Check 1st trip DTC.
4. If 1st trip DTC is detected, go to EC-849, "
Diagnosis Procedure".
Diagnosis ProcedureINFOID:0000000005532701
1.CHECK GROUND CONNECTIONS
1. Turn ignition switch OFF.
2. Loosen and retighten ground screws on the body. Refer to EC-638, "
Ground Inspection".
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 2.
NG >> Repair or replace ground connections.
2.CHECK EVAP CONTROL SYS TEM PRESSURE SENSOR CONNECTOR FOR WATER
1. Disconnect EVAP control system pressure sensor (1) harness
connector.
- EVAP canister (2)
- EVAP canister vent control valve (3)
2. Check sensor harness connector for water.
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 3.
NG >> Repair or replace harness connector.
3.CHECK COMPONENTS POWER SUPPLY
Check harness for short to power and short to ground, between the following terminals.
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 4.
NG >> Repair short to ground or short to power in harness or connectors.
4.CHECK COMPONENTS
Check the following.
: Vehicle front
1. Body ground E24 2. Engine ground F93. engine ground F16
4. Body ground E15
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Water should not exist.
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ECM terminal Sensor terminalReference Wiring Diagram
74 Refrigerant pressure sensor terminal 3 EC-1029, "
Wiring Diagram"
75Crankshaft position sensor (POS) terminal 1 EC-794, "Wiring Diagram"
76EVAP control system pressure sensor terminal 3 EC-853, "Wiring Diagram"
102APP sensor terminal 5 EC-972, "Wiring Diagram"
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![NISSAN TIIDA 2010 Service Repair Manual EC-852
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[MR18DE]
DTC P0452 EVAP CONTROL
SYSTEM PRESSURE SENSOR
WITH CONSULT-III
1. Start engine and warm it up to normal operating temperature.
2. Turn ignition switch OFF and w NISSAN TIIDA 2010 Service Repair Manual EC-852
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[MR18DE]
DTC P0452 EVAP CONTROL
SYSTEM PRESSURE SENSOR
WITH CONSULT-III
1. Start engine and warm it up to normal operating temperature.
2. Turn ignition switch OFF and w](/img/5/57397/w960_57397-2116.png)
EC-852
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[MR18DE]
DTC P0452 EVAP CONTROL
SYSTEM PRESSURE SENSOR
WITH CONSULT-III
1. Start engine and warm it up to normal operating temperature.
2. Turn ignition switch OFF and wait at least 10 seconds.
3. Turn ignition switch ON.
4. Select “DATA MONITOR” mode with CONSULT-III.
5. Make sure that “FUEL T/TMP SE” is more than 0 °C (32° F).
6. Start engine and wait at least 20 seconds.
7. Check 1st trip DTC.
8. If 1st trip DTC is detected, go to EC-854, "
Diagnosis Procedure".
WITH GST
1. Start engine and warm it up to normal operating temperature.
2. Check that voltage between ECM terminal 43 (Fuel tank temper-
ature sensor signal) and ground is less than 4.2 V.
3. Turn ignition switch OFF and wait at least 10 seconds.
4. Start engine and wait at least 20 seconds.
5. Select Service $07 with GST. If 1st trip DTC is detected, go to EC-854, "
Diagnosis Procedure".
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![NISSAN TIIDA 2010 Service Repair Manual EC-854
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[MR18DE]
DTC P0452 EVAP CONTROL
SYSTEM PRESSURE SENSOR
Diagnosis Procedure
INFOID:0000000005532708
1.CHECK GROUND CONNECTIONS
1. Turn ignition switch OFF.
2. Loosen and NISSAN TIIDA 2010 Service Repair Manual EC-854
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[MR18DE]
DTC P0452 EVAP CONTROL
SYSTEM PRESSURE SENSOR
Diagnosis Procedure
INFOID:0000000005532708
1.CHECK GROUND CONNECTIONS
1. Turn ignition switch OFF.
2. Loosen and](/img/5/57397/w960_57397-2118.png)
EC-854
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[MR18DE]
DTC P0452 EVAP CONTROL
SYSTEM PRESSURE SENSOR
Diagnosis Procedure
INFOID:0000000005532708
1.CHECK GROUND CONNECTIONS
1. Turn ignition switch OFF.
2. Loosen and retighten ground screws on the body. Refer to EC-638, "
Ground Inspection".
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 2.
NG >> Repair or replace ground connections.
2.CHECK CONNECTOR
TER- MI-
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NO. WIRE
COLOR ITEM
CONDITION DATA (DC Voltage)
42 V EVAP control system pres-
sure sensor [Ignition switch: ON]
Approximately 1.8 - 4.8 V
51 O Sensor ground
(EVAP control system pres-
sure sensor) [Engine is running]
•
Warm-up condition
• Idle speed Approximately 0 V
74 W Sensor power supply
(Refrigerant pressure
sensor)
[Ignition switch: ON]
Approximately 5 V
75 BR Sensor power supply
[Crankshaft position sensor
(POS)] [Ignition switch: ON]
Approximately 5 V
76 W EVAP control system pres-
sure sensor power supply [Ignition switch: ON]
Approximately 5 V
102 SB Sensor power supply
(Accelerator pedal position
sensor 2) [Ignition switch: ON]
Approximately 5 V
:Vehicle front
1. Body ground E24 2. Engine ground F9 3. Engine ground F16
4. Body ground E15
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EC-859
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DTC Confirmation ProcedureINFOID:0000000005532713
NOTE:
If DTC Confirmation Proced NISSAN TIIDA 2010 Service Repair Manual DTC P0453 EVAP CONTROL SYSTEM PRESSURE SENSOR
EC-859
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DTC Confirmation ProcedureINFOID:0000000005532713
NOTE:
If DTC Confirmation Proced](/img/5/57397/w960_57397-2123.png)
DTC P0453 EVAP CONTROL SYSTEM PRESSURE SENSOR
EC-859
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DTC Confirmation ProcedureINFOID:0000000005532713
NOTE:
If DTC Confirmation Procedure has been previously conducted, always turn ignition switch OFF and wait at
least 10 seconds before conducting the next test.
TESTING CONDITION:
Always perform test at a temperature of 5
°C (41° F) or more.
WITH CONSULT-III
1. Start engine and warm it up to normal operating temperature.
2. Turn ignition switch OFF and wait at least 10 seconds.
3. Turn ignition switch ON.
4. Select “DATA MONITOR” mode with CONSULT-III.
5. Make sure that “FUEL T/TMP SE” is more than 0 °C (32° F).
6. Wait at least 10 seconds.
7. Check 1st trip DTC.
8. If 1st trip DTC is detected, go to EC-861, "
Diagnosis Procedure".
WITH GST
1. Start engine and warm it up to normal operating temperature.
2. Check that voltage between ECM terminal 43 (Fuel tank temper-
ature sensor signal) and ground is less than 4.2 V.
3. Turn ignition switch OFF and wait at least 10 seconds.
4. Wait at least 10 seconds.
5. Select Service $07 with GST. If 1st trip DTC is detected, go to EC-861, "
Diagnosis Procedure".
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EC-861
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Diagnosis ProcedureINFOID:0000000005532715
1.CHECK GROUND CONNECTIONS
1. Turn igni NISSAN TIIDA 2010 Service Repair Manual DTC P0453 EVAP CONTROL SYSTEM PRESSURE SENSOR
EC-861
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Diagnosis ProcedureINFOID:0000000005532715
1.CHECK GROUND CONNECTIONS
1. Turn igni](/img/5/57397/w960_57397-2125.png)
DTC P0453 EVAP CONTROL SYSTEM PRESSURE SENSOR
EC-861
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Diagnosis ProcedureINFOID:0000000005532715
1.CHECK GROUND CONNECTIONS
1. Turn ignition switch OFF.
2. Loosen and retighten ground screws on the body. Refer to EC-638, "
Ground Inspection".
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 2.
NG >> Repair or replace ground connections.
2.CHECK CONNECTOR
TER- MI-
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NO. WIRE
COLOR ITEM
CONDITION DATA (DC Voltage)
42 V EVAP control system pres-
sure sensor [Ignition switch: ON]
Approximately 1.8 - 4.8 V
51 O Sensor ground
(EVAP control system pres-
sure sensor) [Engine is running]
•
Warm-up condition
• Idle speed Approximately 0 V
74 W Sensor power supply
(Refrigerant pressure
sensor)
[Ignition switch: ON]
Approximately 5 V
75 BR Sensor power supply
[Crankshaft position sensor
(POS)] [Ignition switch: ON]
Approximately 5 V
76 W EVAP control system pres-
sure sensor power supply [Ignition switch: ON]
Approximately 5 V
102 SB Sensor power supply
(Accelerator pedal position
sensor 2) [Ignition switch: ON]
Approximately 5 V
:Vehicle front
1. Engine ground E24 2. Engine ground F93. Engine ground F16
4. Body ground E15
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![NISSAN TIIDA 2010 Service Repair Manual DTC P0455 EVAP CONTROL SYSTEMEC-867
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NOTE:
•
Make sure that EVAP hose are connected to EVAP canister purge volume control solenoid va NISSAN TIIDA 2010 Service Repair Manual DTC P0455 EVAP CONTROL SYSTEMEC-867
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NOTE:
•
Make sure that EVAP hose are connected to EVAP canister purge volume control solenoid va](/img/5/57397/w960_57397-2131.png)
DTC P0455 EVAP CONTROL SYSTEMEC-867
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NOTE:
•
Make sure that EVAP hose are connected to EVAP canister purge volume control solenoid valve
properly.
• If DTC Confirmation Procedure has been previously conduc ted, always turn ignition switch OFF and wait at
least 10 seconds before conducting the next test.
TESTING CONDITION:
• Perform “DTC WORK SUPPORT” when the fuel level is between 1/4 and 3/4 full, and vehicle is placed
on flat level surface.
• Open engine hood before conducting the following procedure.
WITH CONSULT-III
1. Tighten fuel filler cap securely until reteaching sound is heard.
2. Turn ignition switch ON.
3. Turn ignition switch OFF and wait at least 10 seconds.
4. Turn ignition switch ON and select “DATA MONITOR” mode with CONSULT-III.
5. Make sure that the following conditions are met.
COOLAN TEMP/S: 0 - 70 °C (32 - 158° F)
INT/A TEMP SE: 0 - 60 °C (32 - 140° F)
6. Select “EVAP SML LEAK P0442/P1442” of “EVAPORATIVE SYSTEM” in “DTC WORK SUPPORT” mode
with CONSULT-III.
Follow the instruction displayed.
NOTE:
If the engine speed cannot be maintained within the range displayed on the CONSULT-III screen, go to
EC-574, "
Basic Inspection".
7. Make sure that “OK” is displayed. If “NG” is displayed, select “SELF-DIAG RESULT S” mode with CONSULT-III and make sure that “EVAP
GROSS LEAK [P0455]” is displayed. If it is displayed, refer to EC-867, "
Diagnosis Procedure".
If P0442 is displayed, perform Diagnostic Procedure for DTC P0442, EC-816, "
Diagnosis Procedure".
WITH GST
NOTE:
Be sure to read the explanation of Driving Pattern on EC-542, "
Emission-related Diagnostic Information"
before driving vehicle.
1. Start engine.
2. Drive vehicle according to Driving Pattern, EC-542, "
Emission-related Diagnostic Information".
3. Stop vehicle.
4. Turn ignition switch OFF, wait at least 10 seconds and then turn ignition switch ON.
5. Select Service $07 with GST.
• If P0441 is displayed on the screen, go to EC-811, "
Diagnosis Procedure" for DTC P0441.
• If P0442 is displayed on the screen, go to EC-816, "
Diagnosis Procedure" for DTC P0442.
• If P0455 is displayed on the screen, go to EC-867, "
Diagnosis Procedure".
Diagnosis ProcedureINFOID:0000000005532719
1.CHECK FUEL FILLER CAP DESIGN
1. Turn ignition switch OFF.
2. Check for genuine NISSAN fuel filler cap design.
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 2.
NG >> Replace with genuine NISSAN fuel filler cap.
2.CHECK FUEL FILLER CAP INSTALLATION
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![NISSAN TIIDA 2010 Service Repair Manual EC-870
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[MR18DE]
DTC P0455 EVAP CONTROL SYSTEM
2. Apply 12 volts DC to EVAP canister vent control valve (3). The
valve will close. (Continue to appl y 12 volts until the end of t NISSAN TIIDA 2010 Service Repair Manual EC-870
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[MR18DE]
DTC P0455 EVAP CONTROL SYSTEM
2. Apply 12 volts DC to EVAP canister vent control valve (3). The
valve will close. (Continue to appl y 12 volts until the end of t](/img/5/57397/w960_57397-2134.png)
EC-870
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[MR18DE]
DTC P0455 EVAP CONTROL SYSTEM
2. Apply 12 volts DC to EVAP canister vent control valve (3). The
valve will close. (Continue to appl y 12 volts until the end of test.)
- EVAP control system pressure sensor (1)
- EVAP canister (2)
3. Pressurize the EVAP line using pressure pump with 1.3 to 2.7 kPa (10 to 20 mmHg, 0.39 to 0.79 inHg),
then remove pump and EVAP service port adapter.
CAUTION:
• Never use compressed air or a high pressure pump.
• Do not exceed 4.12 kPa (0.042 kg/cm
2, 0.6 psi) of pressure in the system.
4. Using EVAP leak detector, locate the EVAP leak. For the leak detector, refer to the instruction manual for more details.
Refer to EC-525, "
Description".
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 13.
NG >> Repair or replace.
12.CHECK EVAP CANISTER PURGE VOLUME CONTROL SOLENOID VALVE OPERATION
With CONSULT-III
1. Disconnect vacuum hose to EVAP canister purge volume control solenoid valve at EVAP service port.
2. Start engine.
3. Perform “PURG VOL CONT/V ” in “ACTIVE TEST” mode.
4. Touch “Qu” on CONSULT-III screen to increase “PURG VOL CONT/V” opening to 100%.
5. Check vacuum hose for vacuum.
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 15.
NG >> GO TO 14.
13.CHECK EVAP CANISTER PURGE VOLUME CONTROL SOLENOID VALVE OPERATION
Without CONSULT-III
1. Start engine and warm it up to normal operating temperature.
2. Stop engine.
3. Disconnect vacuum hose to EVAP canister purge volume control solenoid valve at EVAP service port.
4. Start engine and let it idle for at least 80 seconds.
5. Check vacuum hose for vacuum when revving engine up to 2,000 rpm.
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 16.
NG >> GO TO 14.
14.CHECK VACUUM HOSE
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Vacuum should exist.
Vacuum should exist.
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