relay CHRYSLER VOYAGER 2001 Service Manual

Page 1224 of 4284

A/C PRESSURE SENSOR CIRCUIT SIGNAL
VOLTAGE TOO HIGH
A/C PRESSURE SENSOR CIRCUIT SIGNAL
VOLTAGE TOO LOW
A/C PRESSURE SENSOR CIRCUIT SUPPLY
VOLTAGE TOO HIGH OR LOW
A/C PRESSURE SENSOR CIRCUIT PLAUSI-
BILITY
SYSTEM VOLTAGE TOO HIGH
SYSTEM VOLTAGE TOO LOW
S/C SWITCH SIGNAL CIRCUIT SIGNAL VOLT-
AGE TOO HIGH
S/C SWITCH SIGNAL CIRCUIT SIGNAL VOLT-
AGE TOO LOW
S/C SWITCH SIGNAL CIRCUIT PLAUSIBILITY
ECM ERROR RECOVERY HAS OCCURRED
ECM ERROR REDUNDANT OVERRUN MONI-
TORING
ECM ERROR GATE ARRAY - QUANTITY STOP
ECM ERROR GATE ARRAY - COMMUNICA-
TION
ECM ERROR - COMMUNICATION NOT VERI-
FIED
STARTER RELAY CIRCUIT OPEN CIRCUIT
STARTER RELAY CIRCUIT SHORT CIRCUIT
GENERATOR FIELD CONTROL MALF BAT-
TERY VOLTAGE TOO HIGH
GENERATOR FIELD CONTROL MALF BAT-
TERY VOLTAGE TOO LOW
GENERATOR FIELD CONTROL MALF OPEN
CIRCUIT
GENERATOR FIELD CONTROL MALF SHORT
CIRCUIT
GENERATOR FIELD CONTROL MALF
CHARGING VOLTS TOO LOW
GENERATOR FIELD CONTROL MALF BAT-
TERY VOLTAGE DEVIATION TOO HIGH
GENERATOR FIELD CONTROL MALF BAT-
TERY VOLTAGE DEVIATION TOO LOW
GENERATOR FIELD CONTROL MALF UN-
STABLE CURRENT
SENSOR REFERENCE VOLTAGE A CKT VOLT-
AGE TOO HIGH
SENSOR REFERENCE VOLTAGE A CKT VOLT-
AGE TOO LOW
SENSOR REFERENCE VOLTAGE B CKT
VOLTAGE TOO HIGH
SENSOR REFERENCE VOLTAGE B CKT
VOLTAGE TOO LOW
A/C CLUTCH RELAY CIRCUIT OPEN CIRCUIT
A/C CLUTCH RELAY CIRCUIT SHORT CIR-
CUIT
ECM/PCM RELAY CONTROL CIRCUIT SHUTS
OFF TOO EARLY
ECM/PCM RELAY CONTROL CIRCUIT SHUTS
OFF TOO LATE
BRAKE SWITCH SIGNAL CIRCUITS INCOR-
RECT CAN MESSAGEBRAKE SWITCH SIGNAL CIRCUITS PLAUSI-
BILITY WITH REDUNDANT CONTACT
BRAKE SWITCH SIGNAL CIRCUITS PLAUSI-
BILITY WITH REDUNDANT CONTACT AFTER
INITIALIZATION
CLUTCH UPSTOP SWITCH PERF PLAUSIBIL-
ITY
CLUTCH UPSTOP SWITCH PERF PLAUSIBIL-
ITY WITH P/N SWITCH
FUEL RAIL PRESSURE MALFUNCTION
PRESSURE TOO HIGH - LIMITATION
FUEL RAIL PRESSURE MALFUNCTION
PRESSURE TOO LOW
FUEL RAIL PRESSURE MALFUNCTION SO-
LENOID OPEN
FUEL RAIL PRESSURE MALFUNCTION
LEAKAGE DETECTED
FUEL PRESSURE SOLENOID OPEN CIRCUIT
FUEL PRESSURE SOLENOID SHORT CIR-
CUIT
FUEL PRESSURE SOLENOID PLAUSIBILITY
IN AFTER-RUN
CALCULATED INJECTOR VOLTAGE - VOLT-
AGE 1 TOO LOW
CALCULATED INJECTOR VOLTAGE - VOLT-
AGE 2 TOO LOW
BATTERY SENSE LINE 1 VOLTAGE TOO
HIGH
BATTERY SENSE LINE 1 VOLTAGE TOO LOW
FUEL PRESS REG CURRENT CONTROL SIG-
NAL TOO HIGH
FUEL PRESS REG CURRENT CONTROL SIG-
NAL TOO LOW
GENERATOR FIELD CURRENT TOO HIGH
GENERATOR FIELD CURRENT TOO LOW
CAPACITOR VOLTAGE 1 VOLTAGE TOO HIGH
CAPACITOR VOLTAGE 1 VOLTAGE TOO LOW
CAPACITOR VOLTAGE 2 VOLTAGE TOO HIGH
CAPACITOR VOLTAGE 2 VOLTAGE TOO LOW
IGNITION SWITCH PLAUSIBILITY
AFTER RUN SHUT OFF ERROR - ZERO
QUANTITY
AFTERRUN SHUT OFF ERROR - INJ. POWER-
STAGE
VOLTAGE REGULATOR SIGNAL VOLTAGE
TOO HIGH
VOLTAGE REGULATOR SIGNAL VOLTAGE
TOO LOW
MIL/DIAG LAMP VIA J1850 BUS IN FRAME
RESPONSE ERROR
MIL/DIAG LAMP VIA J1850 BUS - STATUS
ERROR
J1850 COMMUNICATION BUS SHORT TO
VOLTAGE
J1850 COMMUNICATION BUS SHORT TO
GROUND
J1850 COMMUNICATION BUS TRANSMIT
BUFFER OVERRUN
5
GENERAL INFORMATION

Page 1232 of 4284

Symptom List:
P0100-MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR PLAUSIBILITY
P0100-MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR PLAUSIBILITY POSITIVE AREA
P0100-MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR SIGNAL VOLTAGE TOO HIGH
P0100-MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR SIGNAL VOLTAGE TOO LOW
P0100-MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR SUPPLY VOLTAGE TOO HIGH OR
LOW
Test Note: All symptoms listed above are diagnosed using the same tests.
The title for the tests will be P0100-MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR
PLAUSIBILITY.
When Monitored and Set Condition:
P0100-MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR PLAUSIBILITY
When Monitored: With the engine running.
Set Condition: The mass airflow measure does not correspond with the enigne load
measurements.
P0100-MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR SIGNAL VOLTAGE TOO HIGH
When Monitored: With the ignition on.
Set Condition: The Boost Pressure Sensor Signal voltage is above 4.5 volts.
P0100-MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR SIGNAL VOLTAGE TOO LOW
When Monitored: With the ignition on.
Set Condition: The Mass Air Flow Sensor Signal voltage is below 0.2 volt.
P0100-MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR SUPPLY VOLTAGE TOO HIGH OR LOW
When Monitored: With the ignition on.
Set Condition: The Sensor Reference Voltage9A9voltage to the MAF is below 4.8 volts or
above 5.2 volts for at least 100 ms.
POSSIBLE CAUSES
ECM - 5-VOLT SUPPLY CIRCUIT
ECM/PCM RELAY OUTPUT CIRCUIT OPEN
MAF SENSOR IDLE VOLTAGE
MAF SENSOR SIGNAL - FULL THROTTLE VOLTAGE
SENSOR GROUND OPEN
INTERMITTENT CONDITION
5-VOLT SUPPLY CIRCUIT OPEN
13
DRIVEABILITY - DIESEL

Page 1234 of 4284

TEST ACTION APPLICABILITY
3 Turn the ignition off.
Disconnect the MAF Sensor harness connector.
Disconnect the ECM harness connectors.
Remove the ECM/PCM Relay from the PDC.
Connect a jumper wire between cavity 30 and cavity 87 of the ECM/PCM Relay
connector.
Turn the ignition on.
Measure the voltage of the MAF Sensor Signal circuit.
Is the voltage above 1.0 volt?All
Ye s®Repair the MAF Sensor Signal circuit for a short to voltage.
Perform ROAD TEST VERIFICATION - VER-2.
No®Go To 4
4 Turn the ignition off.
Disconnect the MAF Sensor harness connector.
Disconnect the ECM harness connectors.
Measure the resistance of the MAF Sensor Signal circuit.
Is the resistance below 10.0 ohms?All
Ye s®Go To 5
No®Repair the MAF Sensor Signal circuit for an open
Perform ROAD TEST VERIFICATION - VER-2.
5 Turn the ignition off.
Disconnect the MAF Sensor harness connector.
Disconnect the ECM harness connectors.
Measure the resistance between ground and the MAF Sensor Signal circuit.
Is the resistance below 1000 ohms?All
Ye s®Repair the MAF Sensor Signal circuit for a short to ground.
Perform ROAD TEST VERIFICATION - VER-2.
No®Go To 6
6 Turn the ignition off.
Disconnect the MAF Sensor harness connector.
Disconnect the ECM harness connectors.
Measure the resistance between the MAF Sensor Signal circuit and the Sensor
Ground circuit at of the MAF Sensor harness connector.
Is the resistance below 1000 ohms?All
Ye s®Repair the MAF Sensor Signal for a short to Sensor Ground .
Perform ROAD TEST VERIFICATION - VER-2.
No®Go To 7
7 Turn the ignition off.
Disconnect the MAF Sensor harness connector.
Connect a jumper wire between MAF Sensor Signal circuit and the 5-volt supply
circuit at the MAF Sensor harness connector .
With the DRBIII, read the MAF VOLTS.
Does the DRBIII display between 4.0 and 5.5 volts?All
Ye s®Go To 8
No®Replace and program the Engine Control Module in accordance
with the Service Information.
Perform ROAD TEST VERIFICATION - VER-2.
15
DRIVEABILITY - DIESEL
P0100-MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR PLAUSIBILITY ÐContinued

Page 1235 of 4284

TEST ACTION APPLICABILITY
8 Turn the ignition off.
Disconnect the MAF Sensor harness connector.
Disconnect the ECM harness connectors.
Measure the resistance of the Sensor Ground circuit between the MAF Sensor and
the ECM.
Is the resistance below 10.0 ohms?All
Ye s®Go To 9
No®Repair the Sensor Ground circuit for an open.
Perform ROAD TEST VERIFICATION - VER-2.
9 Turn the ignition off.
Disconnect the MAF Sensor harness connector.
Measure the voltage between the 5-volt Supply circuit and the Sensor Ground circuit
at the MAF Sensor harness connector.
Is the voltage above 4.5 volts?All
Ye s®Go To 10
No®Replace and program the ECM in accordance with the Service
Information.
Perform ROAD TEST VERIFICATION - VER-2.
10 Turn the ignition off.
Disconnect the MAF Sensor harness connector.
With the DRBIIIt, actuate the ECM/PCM Relay.
Measure the voltage of the 12-volt Supply circuit at the MAF Sensor harness
connector
Is the voltage above 10.0 volts?All
Ye s®Go To 11
No®Repair the ECM/PCM Relay Output circuit for an open.
Perform ROAD TEST VERIFICATION - VER-2.
11 Turn the ignition off.
NOTE: Inspect the turbocharger inlet tube between the MAF Sensor and the
Turbocharger. Ensure the airflow tube properly is secured at each end and
that there is no damage, restrictions or air leaks in the tube.
With a voltmeter, backprobe the MAF Sensor Signal circuit at the MAF Sensor
harness connector.
Allow the engine to idle for at least 2 minutes.
NOTE: The engine speed must be approximately 900 rpm for this test to be
valid.
Is the voltage between 2.1 and 2.7 volts?All
Ye s®Go To 12
No®Replace the Mass Air Flow Sensor in accordance with the Service
Information.
Perform ROAD TEST VERIFICATION - VER-2.
16
DRIVEABILITY - DIESEL
P0100-MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR PLAUSIBILITY ÐContinued

Page 1237 of 4284

TEST ACTION APPLICABILITY
16 Turn the ignition off.
Disconnect the MAF Sensor harness connector.
Disconnect the ECM harness connectors.
Remove the ECM/PCM Relay from the PDC.
Connect a jumper wire between cavity 30 and cavity 87 of the ECM/PCM Relay
connector.
Turn the ignition on.
Measure the voltage of the 5-volt Supply circuit in the ECM harness connector.
Is the voltage above 1.0 volt?All
Ye s®Repair the 5-volt Supply circuit for a short to voltage.
Perform ROAD TEST VERIFICATION - VER-2.
No®Go To 17
17 Turn the ignition off.
Disconnect the Fuel Pressure Sensor harness connector.
Disconnect the ECM harness connectors.
Measure the resistance between the 5-volt Supply circuit and the Sensor Ground
circuit at the Fuel Pressure Sensor harness connector.
Is the resistance above 1000 ohms?All
Ye s®Go To 18
No®Repair the 5-volt Supply circuit for a short to the Sensor Ground
circuit.
Perform ROAD TEST VERIFICATION - VER-2.
18 Turn the ignition off.
Disconnect the Fuel Pressure Sensor harness connector.
Disconnect the ECM harness connectors.
Measure the resistance between ground and the 5-volt Supply circuit at the Fuel
Pressure Sensor harness connector.
Is the resistance below 1000 ohms?All
Ye s®Repair the 5-volt Supply circuit for a short to ground.
Perform ROAD TEST VERIFICATION - VER-2.
No®Go To 19
19 Turn the ignition off.
Disconnect the Fuel Pressure Sensor harness connector.
Disconnect the ECM harness connectors.
Remove the ECM/PCM Relay from the PDC.
Connect a jumper wire between cavity 30 and cavity 87 of the ECM/PCM Relay
connector.
Turn the ignition on.
Measure the voltage of the 5-volt Supply circuit in the Fuel Pressure Sensor harness
connector.
Is the voltage above 1.0 volt?All
Ye s®Repair the 5-volt Supply circuit for a short to voltage.
Perform ROAD TEST VERIFICATION - VER-2.
No®Replace and program the Engine Control Module in accordance
with the Service Information.
Perform ROAD TEST VERIFICATION - VER-2.
18
DRIVEABILITY - DIESEL
P0100-MASS AIR FLOW SENSOR PLAUSIBILITY ÐContinued

Page 1243 of 4284

Symptom:
P0110-INTAKE AIR TEMP SENSOR CIRCUIT SIGNAL VOLTAGE
TOO HIGH
When Monitored and Set Condition:
P0110-INTAKE AIR TEMP SENSOR CIRCUIT SIGNAL VOLTAGE TOO HIGH
When Monitored: With the ignition on.
Set Condition: The Intake Air Temperature Sensor Signal voltage is above 4.85 volts.
POSSIBLE CAUSES
INTERMITTENT CONDITION
INTAKE AIR TEMP SENSOR SIGNAL CIRCUIT SHORTED TO VOLTAGE
INTAKE AIR TEMP SENSOR GROUND CIRCUIT OPEN
INTAKE AIR TEMP SENSOR SIGNAL CIRCUIT OPEN
TURBOCHARGER BOOST PRESSURE/IAT SENSOR
ENGINE CONTROL MODULE
TEST ACTION APPLICABILITY
1 Turn the ignition on.
With the DRB, erase ECM DTCs.
Monitor the DRB for ECM DTCs.
Did this DTC reset?All
Ye s®Go To 2
No®Go To 6
2 Turn the ignition off.
Disconnect the Turbocharger Boost Pressure/IAT Sensor harness connector.
Disconnect the ECM harness connectors.
Remove the ECM/PCM Relay from the PDC.
Connect a jumper wire between cavity 30 and cavity 87 of the ECM/PCM Relay
connector.
Turn the ignition on.
Measure the voltage on the IAT Sensor Signal circuit.
Is the voltage below 1.0 volt?All
Ye s®Go To 3
No®Repair the Intake Air Temperature Sensor Signal circuit for a
short to voltage.
Perform ROAD TEST VERIFICATION - VER-2.
NOTE: Remove the jumper wire.
24
DRIVEABILITY - DIESEL

Page 1254 of 4284

TEST ACTION APPLICABILITY
2 Turn the ignition off.
Disconnect the Fuel Pressure Sensor harness connector.
Turn the ignition on.
Measure the voltage of the Fuel Pressure Sensor Signal circuit.
Select the appropriate voltage reading.All
Voltage is above 5.5 volts.
Go To 3
Voltage is between 4.7 and 5.4 volts.
Go To 4
Voltage is below 4.7 volts.
Go To 9
3 Turn the ignition off.
Disconnect the Fuel Pressure Sensor harness connector.
Disconnect the ECM harness connectors.
Remove the ECM/PCM Relay from the IPM.
Connect a jumper wire between cavity 30 and cavity 87 of the ECM/PCM Relay
connector.
Turn the ignition on.
Measure the voltage of the Fuel Pressure Sensor Signal circuit.
Is the voltage below 1.0 volt?All
Ye s®Replace and program the Engine Control Module in accordance
with the Service Information.
Perform ROAD TEST VERIFICATION - VER-2.
No®Repair the Fuel Pressure Sensor Signal circuit for a short to
voltage.
Perform ROAD TEST VERIFICATION - VER-2.
4 Turn the ignition off.
Disconnect the Fuel Pressure Sensor harness connector.
Disconnect the ECM harness connectors.
Measure the resistance of the Sensor Ground circuit.
Is the resistance below 5.0 ohms?All
Ye s®Go To 5
No®Repair the Sensor Ground circuit for an open.
Perform ROAD TEST VERIFICATION - VER-2.
5 Turn the ignition off.
Disconnect the Fuel Pressure Sensor harness connector.
Disconnect the ECM harness connectors.
Measure the resistance of the 5-Volt Supply circuit.
Is the resistance below 5 ohms?All
Ye s®Go To 6
No®Repair the 5-volt Supply circuit for an open.
Perform ROAD TEST VERIFICATION - VER-2.
35
DRIVEABILITY - DIESEL
P0190-FUEL PRESS SENSOR CIRCUIT MALF SIGNAL VOLTAGE TOO
HIGH Ð
Continued

Page 1255 of 4284

TEST ACTION APPLICABILITY
6 Turn the ignition off.
Disconnect the Fuel Pressure Sensor harness connector.
Disconnect the ECM harness connectors.
Remove the ECM/PCM Relay from the PDC.
Connect a jumper wire between cavity 30 and cavity 87 of the ECM/PCM Relay
connector.
Turn the ignition on.
Measure the voltage of the Sensor Ground circuit at the Fuel Pressure Sensor and
ECM harness connectors.
Is the voltage above 1.0 volt at either connector?All
Ye s®Repair the Sensor Ground circuit for a short to voltage.
Perform ROAD TEST VERIFICATION - VER-2.
No®Go To 7
NOTE: If the Sensor Ground circuit had a short to voltage on it, the ECM
may have been damaged. Retest the Fuel Pressure Sensor circuit.
7 Turn the ignition off.
Disconnect the Fuel Pressure Sensor harness connector.
Connect a jumper wire between the Fuel Pressure Sensor Signal circuit and the
Sensor Ground circuit in the Fuel Pressure Sensor harness connector.
Turn the ignition on and monitor the DRB for DTCs.
Is DTC P0190-FUEL PRESS SENSOR CIRCUIT MALF SIGNAL VOLTAGE TOO
LOW present?All
Ye s®Replace the Fuel Pressure Sensor.
Perform ROAD TEST VERIFICATION - VER-2.
No®Go To 8
8 If there are no possible causes remaining, view repair. All
Repair
Replace and program the Engine Control Module in accordance
with the Service Information.
Perform ROAD TEST VERIFICATION - VER-2.
9 Turn the ignition off.
Disconnect the Fuel Pressure Sensor harness connector.
Disconnect the ECM harness connectors.
Measure the resistance of the Fuel Pressure Sensor Signal circuit.
Is the resistance below 5.0 ohms?All
Ye s®Replace and program the Engine Control Module in accordance
with the Service Information.
Perform ROAD TEST VERIFICATION - VER-2.
No®Repair the Fuel Pressure Sensor Signal circuit for an open.
Perform ROAD TEST VERIFICATION - VER-2.
36
DRIVEABILITY - DIESEL
P0190-FUEL PRESS SENSOR CIRCUIT MALF SIGNAL VOLTAGE TOO
HIGH Ð
Continued

Page 1261 of 4284

TEST ACTION APPLICABILITY
3 Turn the ignition off.
Disconnect the Engine Oil Temperature Sensor harness connector.
Disconnect the ECM harness connectors.
Remove the ECM/PCM Relay from the PDC.
Connect a jumper wire between cavity 30 and cavity 87 of the ECM/PCM Relay
connector.
Turn the ignition on.
Measure the voltage of the Sensor Ground circuit at the Engine Oil Temperature
Sensor and ECM harness connectors.
Is the voltage above 1.0 volt at either connector?All
Ye s®Repair the Engine Oil Temperature Sensor Ground circuit for a
short to voltage.
Perform ROAD TEST VERIFICATION - VER-2.
No®Go To 4
NOTE: If the Sensor Ground circuit had a short to voltage on it, the ECM
may have been damaged. Retest the Engine Oil Temperature Sensor circuit.
4 Turn the ignition off.
Disconnect the Engine Oil Temperature Sensor harness connector.
Connect a jumper wire between the Engine Oil Temperature Sensor harness
connector cavities.
Turn the ignition on.
With the DRB, read the Oil Temp Sensor voltage.
Is the voltage below 1.0 volt?All
Ye s®Replace the Engine Oil Temperature Sensor.
Perform ROAD TEST VERIFICATION - VER-2.
No®Go To 5
5 Turn the ignition off.
Disconnect the Engine Oil Temperature Sensor harness connector.
Connect a jumper wire between ground and the Engine Oil Temperature Sensor
Signal circuit.
Turn the ignition on.
With the DRB, read the Oil Temp Sensor voltage.
Is the voltage below 1.0 volt?All
Ye s®Repair the Engine Oil Temperature Sensor Ground circuit for an
open.
Perform ROAD TEST VERIFICATION - VER-2.
No®Go To 6
6 Turn the ignition off.
Disconnect the ECM harness connectors.
Disconnect the Engine Oil Temperature Sensor harness connector.
Measure the resistance of the Engine Oil Temperature Sensor Signal circuit.
Is the resistance below 5.0 ohms?All
Ye s®Go To 7
No®Repair the Engine Oil Temperature Sensor Signal circuit for an
open.
Perform ROAD TEST VERIFICATION - VER-2.
42
DRIVEABILITY - DIESEL
P0195-OIL TEMP SENSOR CIRCUIT MALF SIGNAL VOLTAGE TOO HIGH
Ð
Continued

Page 1266 of 4284

POSSIBLE CAUSES
COMMON DRIVER CIRCUIT SHORTED TO VOLTAGE
FUEL INJECTOR #1 DRIVER CIRCUIT SHORTED TO VOLTAGE
TEST ACTION APPLICABILITY
1 Turn the ignition on.
With the DRBIIIt, erase the ECM DTCs.
Test drive the vehicle.
With the DRBIIIt, read the ECM DTCs.
Does the DRB III display DTC P0201?All
Ye s®Go To 2
No®Go To 9
2 Turn the ignition off.
Disconnect the ECM harness connectors.
Disconnect the Cylinder #1 Injector harness connector.
Measure the resistance of the Fuel Injector #1 Driver circuit.
Is the resistance below 10.0 ohms?All
Ye s®Go To 3
No®Repair the Fuel Injector #1 Driver circuit for an open.
Perform ROAD TEST VERIFICATION - VER-2.
3 Turn the ignition off.
Disconnect the ECM harness connectors.
Disconnect the Cylinder #1 Injector harness connector.
Measure the resistance between ground and the Fuel Injector #1 Driver circuit.
Is the resistance below 1000.0 ohms?All
Ye s®Repair the Fuel Injector #1 Driver circuit for a short to ground.
Perform ROAD TEST VERIFICATION - VER-2.
No®Go To 4
4 Turn the ignition off.
Disconnect the Cylinder #1 Fuel Injector harness connector.
Disconnect the ECM harness connectors.
Remove the ECM/PCM Relay from the PDC.
Connect a jumper wire between cavity 30 and cavity 87 of the ECM/PCM Relay
connector.
Turn the ignition on.
Measure the voltage of the Fuel Injector #1 Driver circuit.
Is the voltage above 1.0 volt?All
Ye s®Repair the Fuel Injector #1 Driver circuit for a short to voltage.
Perform ROAD TEST VERIFICATION - VER-2.
No®Go To 5
47
DRIVEABILITY - DIESEL
P0201-CYLINDER 1-INJECTOR CIRCUIT CURRENT DECREASE Ð
Continued

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