NISSAN LATIO 2010 Service Repair Manual
Manufacturer: NISSAN, Model Year: 2010, Model line: LATIO, Model: NISSAN LATIO 2010Pages: 3745, PDF Size: 73.67 MB
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![NISSAN LATIO 2010 Service Repair Manual EC-316
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P0453 EVAP CONTROL SYSTEM PRESSURE SENSOR
P0453 EVAP CONTROL SYSTEM PRESSURE SENSOR
DescriptionINFOID:0000000005398474
The EVAP control system pressure s
ensor d NISSAN LATIO 2010 Service Repair Manual EC-316
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P0453 EVAP CONTROL SYSTEM PRESSURE SENSOR
P0453 EVAP CONTROL SYSTEM PRESSURE SENSOR
DescriptionINFOID:0000000005398474
The EVAP control system pressure s
ensor d](/img/5/57358/w960_57358-1580.png)
EC-316
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P0453 EVAP CONTROL SYSTEM PRESSURE SENSOR
P0453 EVAP CONTROL SYSTEM PRESSURE SENSOR
DescriptionINFOID:0000000005398474
The EVAP control system pressure s
ensor detects pressure in the
purge line. The sensor output voltage to the ECM increases as pres-
sure increases.
DTC LogicINFOID:0000000005398475
DTC DETECTION LOGIC
DTC CONFIRMATION PROCEDURE
1.PRECONDITIONING
If DTC Confirmation Procedure has been previously conducted, always turn ignition switch OFF and wait at
least 10 seconds before conducting the next test.
TESTING CONDITION:
Always perform test at a temperature of 5 °C (41 °F) or more.
>> GO TO 2.
2.PERFORM DTC CONFIRMATION PROCEDURE
With CONSULT-III
1. Start engine and warm it up to normal operating temperature.
2. Turn ignition switch OFF and wait at least 10 seconds.
3. Turn ignition switch ON.
4. Select “DATA MONITOR” mode with CONSULT-III.
5. Make sure that “FUEL T/TMP SE” indication is more than 0 °C (32° F).
6. Start engine and wait at least 20 seconds.
7. Check 1st trip DTC.
With GST
1. Start engine and warm it up to normal operating temperature.
PBIB3370E
DTC No. Trouble diagnosis name DTC detecting conditionPossible cause
P0453 EVAP control system pres-
sure sensor high input An excessively high voltage from the sensor
is sent to ECM. • Harness or connectors
(EVAP control system pressure sensor
circuit is open or shorted.)
[Crankshaft position sensor (POS) circuit
is shorted.]
(Accelerator pedal circuit is shorted.)
(Refrigerant pressure sensor circuit is
shorted.)
• EVAP control system pressure sensor
• Crankshaft position sensor (POS)
• Accelerator pedal position sensor
• Refrigerant pressure sensor
• EVAP canister vent control valve
• EVAP canister
• Rubber hose from EVAP canister vent control valve to vehicle frame
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2. Set voltmeter probes to ECM harness connector and ground as
per the following.
3. Ma NISSAN LATIO 2010 Service Repair Manual P0453 EVAP CONTROL SYSTEM PRESSURE SENSOREC-317
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2. Set voltmeter probes to ECM harness connector and ground as
per the following.
3. Ma](/img/5/57358/w960_57358-1581.png)
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2. Set voltmeter probes to ECM harness connector and ground as
per the following.
3. Make sure that the voltage is less than 4.2 V.
4. Turn ignition switch OFF and wait at least 10 seconds.
5. Start engine and wait at least 20 seconds.
6. Check 1st trip DTC.
Is 1st trip DTC detected?
YES >> Go to EC-318, "Diagnosis Procedure".
NO >> INSPECTION END
ECM Ground
Connector Terminal
F11 43
(Fuel tank temperature sensor signal) Ground
SEF113U
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![NISSAN LATIO 2010 Service Repair Manual EC-318
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P0453 EVAP CONTROL SYSTEM PRESSURE SENSOR
Wiring Diagram
INFOID:0000000005398476
Diagnosis ProcedureINFOID:0000000005398477
1.CHECK GROUND CONNECTION
1. Turn ign NISSAN LATIO 2010 Service Repair Manual EC-318
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P0453 EVAP CONTROL SYSTEM PRESSURE SENSOR
Wiring Diagram
INFOID:0000000005398476
Diagnosis ProcedureINFOID:0000000005398477
1.CHECK GROUND CONNECTION
1. Turn ign](/img/5/57358/w960_57358-1582.png)
EC-318
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P0453 EVAP CONTROL SYSTEM PRESSURE SENSOR
Wiring Diagram
INFOID:0000000005398476
Diagnosis ProcedureINFOID:0000000005398477
1.CHECK GROUND CONNECTION
1. Turn ignition switch OFF.
2. Check ground connections E15, E24. Refer to EC-119, "
Ground Inspection".
Is the inspection result normal?
AABWA0311GB
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YES >> GO TO 2.
NO >> Repair or replace ground connection.
2.CHECK CONNECTOR
1. Disconn NISSAN LATIO 2010 Service Repair Manual P0453 EVAP CONTROL SYSTEM PRESSURE SENSOREC-319
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YES >> GO TO 2.
NO >> Repair or replace ground connection.
2.CHECK CONNECTOR
1. Disconn](/img/5/57358/w960_57358-1583.png)
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YES >> GO TO 2.
NO >> Repair or replace ground connection.
2.CHECK CONNECTOR
1. Disconnect EVAP control system pressure sensor harness connector.
2. Check sensor harness connector for water.
Is the inspection result normal?
YES >> GO TO 3.
NO >> Repair or replace harness connector.
3.CHECK EVAP CONTROL SYS TEM PRESSURE SENSOR POWER SUPPLY CIRCUIT
1. Turn ignition switch ON.
2. Check the voltage between EVAP control system pressure sen- sor harness connector and ground.
Is the inspection result normal?
YES >> GO TO 10.
NO >> GO TO 4.
4.CHECK EVAP CONTROL SYS TEM PRESSURE SENSOR POWER SUPPLY CIRCUIT-II
1. Turn ignition switch OFF.
2. Disconnect ECM harness connector.
3. Check the continuity between EVAP control syst em pressure sensor harness connector and ECM har-
ness connector.
Is the inspection result normal?
YES >> GO TO 6.
NO >> GO TO 5.
5.DETECT MALFUNCTIONING PART
Check the following.
• Harness connectors B102, M13
• Harness connectors M69, E7
• Harness connectors E8, F8
• Harness for open or short between EVAP c ontrol system pressure sensor and ECM
>> Repair open circuit or short to ground or short to power in harness or connectors.
6.CHECK SENSOR POWER SUPPLY CIRCUIT
Check harness for short to power and short to ground, between the following terminals.
Water should not exist.
EVAP control system pressure sensor
Ground Voltage
Connector Terminal
B104 3Ground Approx. 5 V
PBIB0138E
EVAP control system pressure sensor ECM
Continuity
Connector Terminal Connector Terminal
B104 3F1176Existed
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< COMPONENT DIAGNOSIS >[HR16DE]
P0453 EVAP CONTROL SYSTEM PRESSURE SENSOR
Is the inspection result normal?
YES >> GO TO 7.
NO >> Repair short to ground or short to power in harness or connector NISSAN LATIO 2010 Service Repair Manual EC-320
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P0453 EVAP CONTROL SYSTEM PRESSURE SENSOR
Is the inspection result normal?
YES >> GO TO 7.
NO >> Repair short to ground or short to power in harness or connector](/img/5/57358/w960_57358-1584.png)
EC-320
< COMPONENT DIAGNOSIS >[HR16DE]
P0453 EVAP CONTROL SYSTEM PRESSURE SENSOR
Is the inspection result normal?
YES >> GO TO 7.
NO >> Repair short to ground or short to power in harness or connectors.
7.CHECK COMPONENTS
Check the following.
• Crankshaft position sensor (POS) (Refer to EC-261, "
Component Inspection".)
• Refrigerant pressure sensor (Refer to EC-451, "
Diagnosis Procedure".)
Is the inspection result normal?
YES >> GO TO 8.
NO >> Replace malfunctioning component.
8.CHECK APP SENSOR
Refer to EC-395, "
Component Inspection".
Is the inspection result normal?
YES >> GO TO 10.
NO >> GO TO 9.
9.REPLACE ACCELERATOR PEDAL ASSEMBLY
1. Replace accelerator pedal assembly
2. Perform EC-395, "
Special Repair Requirement".
>> INSPECTION END
10.CHECK EVAP CONTROL SYSTEM PRESSURE SENSOR GROUND CIRCUIT FOR OPEN AND
SHORT
1. Turn ignition switch OFF.
2. Disconnect ECM harness connector.
3. Check the continuity between EVAP control system pressure sensor harness connector and ECM har-
ness connector.
4. Also check harness for short to ground and short to power.
Is the inspection result normal?
YES >> GO TO 12.
NO >> GO TO 11.
11 .DETECT MALFUNCTIONING PART
Check the following.
• Harness connectors B102, M13
• Harness connectors M69, E7
• Harness connectors E8, F8
• Harness for open or short between EVAP control system pressure sensor and ECM
>> Repair open circuit or short to ground or short to power in harness or connectors.
ECM Sensor
Connector Terminal NameConnector Terminal
F11 74 Refrigerant pressure sensor
E173
75 CKP sensor (POS) F151
76 EVAP control system pressure sensor B104 3
E16 102 APP sensor E125
EVAP control system pressure sensor ECM
Continuity
Connector Terminal Connector Terminal
B104 1F1151Existed
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12.CHECK EVAP CONTROL SYSTEM PRESSURE SENS
OR INPUT SIGNAL CIRCUIT FOR OPEN AND
SHORT
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12.CHECK EVAP CONTROL SYSTEM PRESSURE SENS
OR INPUT SIGNAL CIRCUIT FOR OPEN AND
SHORT
1](/img/5/57358/w960_57358-1585.png)
P0453 EVAP CONTROL SYSTEM PRESSURE SENSOREC-321
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12.CHECK EVAP CONTROL SYSTEM PRESSURE SENS
OR INPUT SIGNAL CIRCUIT FOR OPEN AND
SHORT
1. Check the continuity between EVAP control syst em pressure sensor harness connector and ECM har-
ness connector.
2. Also check harness for short to ground and short to power.
Is the inspection result normal?
YES >> GO TO 14.
NO >> GO TO 13.
13.DETECT MALFUNCTIONING PART
Check the following.
• Harness connectors B102, M13
• Harness connectors M69, E7
• Harness connectors E8, F8
• Harness for open or short between EVAP c ontrol system pressure sensor and ECM
>> Repair open circuit or short to ground or short to power in harness or connectors.
14.CHECK RUBBER TUBE
1. Disconnect rubber tube connected to EV AP canister vent control valve.
2. Check the rubber tube for clogging.
Is the inspection result normal?
YES >> GO TO 15.
NO >> Clean the rubber tube using an air blower, repair or replace rubber tube.
15.CHECK EVAP CANISTER VENT CONTROL VALVE
Refer to EC-298, "
Component Inspection".
Is the inspection result normal?
YES >> GO TO 16.
NO >> Replace EVAP canister vent control valve.
16.CHECK EVAP CONTROL SYSTEM PRESSURE SENSOR
Refer to EC-322, "
Component Inspection".
Is the inspection result normal?
YES >> GO TO 17.
NO >> Replace EVAP control system pressure sensor.
17.CHECK IF EVAP CANISTER IS SATURATED WITH WATER
1. Remove EVAP canister with EVAP canister vent c ontrol valve and EVAP control system pressure sensor
attached.
2. Check if water will drain from the EVAP canister.
Does water drain from EVAP canister?
YES >> GO TO 18.
NO >> GO TO 20.
EVAP control system pressure sensor ECM
Continuity
Connector Terminal Connector Terminal
B104 2F1142Existed
PBIB1213E
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![NISSAN LATIO 2010 Service Repair Manual EC-322
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P0453 EVAP CONTROL SYSTEM PRESSURE SENSOR
18.CHECK EVAP CANISTER
Weigh the EVAP canister with the EVAP canister vent control valve and EVAP control system pressu NISSAN LATIO 2010 Service Repair Manual EC-322
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P0453 EVAP CONTROL SYSTEM PRESSURE SENSOR
18.CHECK EVAP CANISTER
Weigh the EVAP canister with the EVAP canister vent control valve and EVAP control system pressu](/img/5/57358/w960_57358-1586.png)
EC-322
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P0453 EVAP CONTROL SYSTEM PRESSURE SENSOR
18.CHECK EVAP CANISTER
Weigh the EVAP canister with the EVAP canister vent control valve and EVAP control system pressure sensor
attached.
The weight should be less than 1.9 kg (4.2 lb).
Is the inspection result normal?
YES >> GO TO 15.
NO >> GO TO 14.
19.DETECT MALFUNCTIONING PART
Check the following.
• EVAP canister for damage
• EVAP hose between EVAP canister and vehicle frame for clogging or poor connection
>> Repair hose or replace EVAP canister.
20.CHECK INTERMITTENT INCIDENT
Refer to EC-114, "
Diagnosis Procedure".
>> INSPECTION END
Component InspectionINFOID:0000000005398478
1.CHECK EVAP CONTROL SY STEM PRESSURE SENSOR
1. Turn ignition switch OFF.
2. Remove EVAP control system pressure sensor with its harness connector connected from EVAP canister. Always replace O-ring with a new one.
3. Install a vacuum pump to EVAP control system pressure sensor.
4. Turn ignition switch ON and check output voltage between ECM
harness connector and ground under the following conditions.
CAUTION:
• Always calibrate the vacuum pump gauge when using it.
• Do not apply below -93.3 kPa (-0.952 kg/cm
2, -13.53 psi) or pressure over 101.3 kPa (1.033 kg/
cm
2, 14.69 psi).
Is the inspection result normal?
YES >> INSPECTION END
NO >> Replace EVAP control system pressure sensor
ECM Condition
[Applied vacuum kPa
(kg/cm
2, psi) Vo l ta g e
Connector Terminal
F11 42
(EVAP control system
pressure sensor signal) Not applied
1.8 - 4.8 V
-26.7 (-0.272, -3.87) 2.1 to 2.5 V lower
than above value
PBIB3314E
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P0455 EVAP CONTROL SYSTEM
DTC LogicINFOID:0000000005398479
DTC DETECTION LOGIC
This diagnosis detects a NISSAN LATIO 2010 Service Repair Manual P0455 EVAP CONTROL SYSTEMEC-323
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P0455 EVAP CONTROL SYSTEM
DTC LogicINFOID:0000000005398479
DTC DETECTION LOGIC
This diagnosis detects a](/img/5/57358/w960_57358-1587.png)
P0455 EVAP CONTROL SYSTEMEC-323
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P0455 EVAP CONTROL SYSTEM
DTC LogicINFOID:0000000005398479
DTC DETECTION LOGIC
This diagnosis detects a very large leak (fuel filler cap
fell off etc.) in EVAP system between the fuel tank and
EVAP canister purge volume control solenoid valve.
CAUTION:
• Use only a genuine NISSAN fuel filler cap as a replacemen t. If an incorrect fuel filler cap is used, the
MIL may come on.
• If the fuel filler cap is not tigh tened properly, the MIL may come on.
• Use only a genuine NISSAN rubber tube as a replacement.
DTC CONFIRMATION PROCEDURE
1.PRECONDITIONING
DTC No. Trouble diagnosis name DTC detecting condition Possible cause
P0455 EVAP control system
gross leak detected EVAP control system has a very large leak such
as fuel filler cap fell off, EVAP control system
does not operate properly. • Fuel filler cap remains open or fails to
close.
• Incorrect fuel tank vacuum relief valve
• Incorrect fuel filler cap used
• Foreign matter caught in fuel filler cap.
• Leak is in line between intake manifold
and EVAP canister purge volume control
solenoid valve.
• Foreign matter caught in EVAP canister
vent control valve.
• EVAP canister or fuel tank leaks
• EVAP purge line (pipe and rubber tube) leaks
• EVAP purge line rubber tube bent.
• Loose or disconnected rubber tube
• EVAP canister vent control valve and the circuit
• EVAP canister purge volume control so-
lenoid valve and the circuit
• Fuel tank temperature sensor
• O-ring of EVAP canister vent control valve is missing or damaged.
• EVAP control system pressure sensor
• Refueling EVAP vapor cut valve
• ORVR system leaks
• Drain filter
PBIB1026E
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![NISSAN LATIO 2010 Service Repair Manual EC-324
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P0455 EVAP CONTROL SYSTEM
CAUTION:
Never remove fuel filler cap during
the DTC CONFIRMATION PROCEDURE.
If DTC Confirmation Procedure has been previously conduct NISSAN LATIO 2010 Service Repair Manual EC-324
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P0455 EVAP CONTROL SYSTEM
CAUTION:
Never remove fuel filler cap during
the DTC CONFIRMATION PROCEDURE.
If DTC Confirmation Procedure has been previously conduct](/img/5/57358/w960_57358-1588.png)
EC-324
< COMPONENT DIAGNOSIS >[HR16DE]
P0455 EVAP CONTROL SYSTEM
CAUTION:
Never remove fuel filler cap during
the DTC CONFIRMATION PROCEDURE.
If DTC Confirmation Procedure has been previously conducted, always turn ignition switch OFF and wait at
least 10 seconds before conducting the next test.
NOTE:
Make sure that EVAP hoses are connected to EVAP canister purge volume control solenoid valve
properly.
TESTING CONDITION:
• Perform “DTC WORK SUPPORT” when the fuel level is between 1/4 and 3/4 full, and vehicle is placed
on flat level surface.
• Open engine hood before conducting the following procedures.
Do you have CONSULT-III?
YES >> GO TO 2.
NO >> GO TO 4.
2.PERFORM DTC CONFIRMATION PROCEDURE
With CONSULT-III
1. Tighten fuel filler cap secure ly until ratcheting sound is heard.
2. Turn ignition switch ON.
3. Turn ignition switch OFF and wait at least 10 seconds.
4. Turn ignition switch ON and select “DATA MONITOR” mode with CONSULT-III.
5. Make sure that the following conditions are met. COOLAN TEMP/S: 0 - 70 °C (32 - 158° F)
INT/A TEMP SE: 0 - 60 °C (32 - 140° F)
6. Select “EVAP SML LEAK P0442/P1442” of “EV APORATIVE SYSTEM” in “DTC WORK SUPPORT” mode
with CONSULT-III.
Follow the instruction displayed.
NOTE:
If the engine speed cannot be maintained within t he range displayed on the CONSULT-III screen, go to
EC-20, "
BASIC INSPECTION : Special Repair Requirement".
Which is displayed on CONSULT-III screen?
OK >> INSPECTION END
NG >> GO TO 3.
3.CHECK DTC
Check DTC.
Which DTC is detected?
P0455 >> Go to EC-324, "Diagnosis Procedure".
P0442 >> Go to EC-279, "
Diagnosis Procedure".
4.PERFORM DTC CONFIRMATION PROCEDURE
With GST
NOTE:
Be sure to read the explanation of DIRVING PATTERN in EC-471, "
HowtoSetSRTCode" before driving
vehicle.
1. Start engine.
2. Drive vehicle according to DRIVING PATTERN.
3. Stop vehicle.
4. Turn ignition switch OFF, wait at least 10 seconds and then turn ON.
5. Check 1st trip DTC.
Is 1st trip DTC detected?
YES-1 >> P0455: Go to EC-324, "Diagnosis Procedure".
YES-2 >> P0442: Go to EC-279, "
Diagnosis Procedure".
YES-3 >> P0441: Go to EC-274, "
Diagnosis Procedure".
NO >> INSPECTION END
Diagnosis ProcedureINFOID:0000000005398480
1.CHECK FUEL FILLER CAP DESIGN
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1. Turn ignition switch OFF.
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1. Turn ignition switch OFF.
2. Check for genuine NISSAN fuel filler cap design.
Is the inspection resu](/img/5/57358/w960_57358-1589.png)
P0455 EVAP CONTROL SYSTEMEC-325
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1. Turn ignition switch OFF.
2. Check for genuine NISSAN fuel filler cap design.
Is the inspection result normal?
YES >> GO TO 2.
NO >> Replace with genuine NISSAN fuel filler cap.
2.CHECK FUEL FILLER CAP INSTALLATION
Check that the cap is tightened properly by rotating the cap clockwise.
Is the inspection result normal?
YES >> GO TO 3.
NO >> Open fuel filler cap, then clean cap and fuel fi ller neck threads using air blower. Then retighten
until ratcheting sound is heard.
3.CHECK FUEL FILLER CAP FUNCTION
Check for air releasing sound while opening the fuel filler cap.
Is the inspection result normal?
YES >> GO TO 5.
NO >> GO TO 4.
4.CHECK FUEL TANK VACUUM RELIEF VALVE
Refer to EC-327, "
Component Inspection (Fuel filler cap)".
Is the inspection result normal?
YES >> GO TO 5.
NO >> Replace fuel filler cap with a genuine one.
5.CHECK EVAP PURGE LINE
Check EVAP purge line (pipe, rubber tube, fuel tank and EVAP canister) for cracks, improper connection or
disconnection.
Refer to EC-68, "
System Description".
Is the inspection result normal?
YES >> GO TO 6.
NO >> Repair or reconnect the hose.
6.CLEAN EVAP PURGE LINE
Clean EVAP purge line (pipe and rubber tube) using air blower.
>> GO TO 7.
7.CHECK DRAIN FILTER
Refer to EC-328, "
Component Inspection (Drain filter)".
Is the inspection result normal?
YES >> GO TO 8.
NO >> Replace drain filter.
8.CHECK EVAP CANISTER VENT CONTROL VALVE
Check the following.
• EVAP canister vent control valve is installed properly. Refer to EC-500, "
Exploded View".
• EVAP canister vent control valve. Refer to EC-298, "
Component Inspection".
SEF915U
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