NISSAN LATIO 2010 Service Repair Manual
Manufacturer: NISSAN, Model Year: 2010, Model line: LATIO, Model: NISSAN LATIO 2010Pages: 3745, PDF Size: 73.67 MB
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![NISSAN LATIO 2010 Service Repair Manual EC-726
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[MR18DE]
DTC P0137 HO2S2
Do not use ECM ground terminals when measuring input/output voltage. Doi
ng so may result in dam-
age to the ECMs transistor. Use a ground ot he NISSAN LATIO 2010 Service Repair Manual EC-726
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[MR18DE]
DTC P0137 HO2S2
Do not use ECM ground terminals when measuring input/output voltage. Doi
ng so may result in dam-
age to the ECMs transistor. Use a ground ot he](/img/5/57358/w960_57358-1990.png)
EC-726
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[MR18DE]
DTC P0137 HO2S2
Do not use ECM ground terminals when measuring input/output voltage. Doi
ng so may result in dam-
age to the ECM's transistor. Use a ground ot her than ECM terminals, such as the ground.
: Average voltage for pulse signal (Actual pulse signal can be confirmed by oscilloscope.)
Diagnosis ProcedureINFOID:0000000005532576
1.CHECK GROUND CONNECTIONS
1. Turn ignition switch OFF.
2. Loosen and retighten ground screw on the body. Refer to EC-638, "
Ground Inspection".
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 2.
NG >> Repair or replace ground connections.
2.CLEAR THE SELF-LEARNING DATA
With CONSULT-III
TERMI-
NAL
NO. WIRE
COLOR ITEM
CONDITION DATA (DC Voltage)
5G Heated oxygen sensor 2
heater [Engine is running]
• Engine speed: Below 3,600 rpm after the
following conditions are met.
- Engine: After warming up
- Keeping the engine speed between 3,500 and 4,000 rpm for 1 minute and at
idle for 1 minute under no load. Approximately 10 V
[Ignition switch: ON]
• Engine stopped
[Engine is running]
• Engine speed: Above 3,600 rpm. BATTERY VOLTAGE
(11 - 14 V)
50 W Heated oxygen sensor 2 [Engine is running]
• Revving engine from idle to 3,000 rpm
quickly after the following conditions are
met.
- Engine: After warming up
- Keeping the engine speed between
3,500 and 4,000 rpm for 1 minute and at
idle for 1 minute under no load. 0 - Approximately 1.0 V
59 O Sensor ground
(Heated oxygen sensor 2) [Engine is running]
•
Warm-up condition
• Idle speed Approximately 0 V
PBIA8148J
:
Vehicle front
1. Body ground E24 2. Engine ground F9 3. Engine ground F16
4. Body ground E15
BBIA0698E
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1. Start engine and warm it up to normal operating temperature.
2. Select “SELF-LEARNING CONT” in “W
ORK SU NISSAN LATIO 2010 Service Repair Manual DTC P0137 HO2S2EC-727
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1. Start engine and warm it up to normal operating temperature.
2. Select “SELF-LEARNING CONT” in “W
ORK SU](/img/5/57358/w960_57358-1991.png)
DTC P0137 HO2S2EC-727
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1. Start engine and warm it up to normal operating temperature.
2. Select “SELF-LEARNING CONT” in “W
ORK SUPPORT” mode with CONSULT-III.
3. Clear the self-learning control coefficient by touching “CLEAR”.
4. Run engine for at least 10 minutes at idle speed.
Is the 1st trip DTC P0171 detected?
Is it difficult to start engine?
Without CONSULT-III
1. Start engine and warm it up to normal operating temperature.
2. Turn ignition switch OFF.
3. Disconnect mass air flow sensor (1) harness connector, and restart and run engine for at least 5 seconds at idle speed.
4. Stop engine and reconnect mass air flow sensor harness con- nector.
5. Make sure DTC P0102 is displayed.
6. Erase the DTC memory. Refer to EC-542, "
Emission-related
Diagnostic Information".
7. Make sure DTC P0000 is displayed.
8. Run engine for at least 10 minutes at idle speed.
Is the 1st trip DTC P0171 detected?
Is it difficult to start engine?
Ye s o r N o
Yes >> Perform trouble diagnosis for DTC P0171. Refer to EC-758.
No >> GO TO 3.
3.CHECK HO2S2 GROUND CIRCUIT FOR OPEN AND SHORT
1. Turn ignition switch OFF.
2. Disconnect heated oxygen sensor 2 harness connector (2).
- : Vehicle front
- Heated oxygen sensor 2 (1)
3. Disconnect ECM harness connector.
4. Check harness continuity between ECM terminal 59 and HO2S2 terminal 1.
Refer to Wiring Diagram.
5. Also check harness for short to ground and short to power.
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 4.
NG >> Repair open circuit or short to ground or short to power in harness or connectors.
4.CHECK HO2S2 INPUT SIGNAL CIRCUIT FOR OPEN AND SHORT
1. Check harness continuity between ECM terminal 50 and HO2S2 terminal 4. Refer to Wiring Diagram.
2. Check harness continuity between ECM terminal 50 or HO2S2 terminal 4 and ground. Refer to Wiring Diagram.
3. Also check harness for short to power.
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 5.
NG >> Repair open circuit or short to ground or short to power in harness or connectors.
5.CHECK HEATED OXYGEN SENSOR 2
Refer to EC-728, "
Component Inspection".
OK or NG
BBIA0701E
Continuity should exist.
BBIA0700E
Continuity should exist.
Continuity should not exist.
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![NISSAN LATIO 2010 Service Repair Manual EC-728
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[MR18DE]
DTC P0137 HO2S2
OK >> GO TO 6.
NG >> Replace heated oxygen sensor 2.
6.CHECK INTERMITTENT INCIDENT
Refer to EC-632
.
>> INSPECTION END
Component InspectionINFOI NISSAN LATIO 2010 Service Repair Manual EC-728
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[MR18DE]
DTC P0137 HO2S2
OK >> GO TO 6.
NG >> Replace heated oxygen sensor 2.
6.CHECK INTERMITTENT INCIDENT
Refer to EC-632
.
>> INSPECTION END
Component InspectionINFOI](/img/5/57358/w960_57358-1992.png)
EC-728
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[MR18DE]
DTC P0137 HO2S2
OK >> GO TO 6.
NG >> Replace heated oxygen sensor 2.
6.CHECK INTERMITTENT INCIDENT
Refer to EC-632
.
>> INSPECTION END
Component InspectionINFOID:0000000005532577
HEATED OXYGEN SENSOR 2 (M/T AND A/T MODELS)
With CONSULT-III
1. Start engine and warm it up to the normal operating temperature.
2. Turn ignition switch OFF and wait at least 10 seconds.
3. Start engine and keep the engine speed between 3,500 and 4,000 rpm for at least 1 minute under no load.
4. Let engine idle for 1 minute.
5. Select “FUEL INJECTION” in “ACT IVE TEST” mode, and select “HO2S2 (B1)” as the monitor item with
CONSULT-III.
6. Check “HO2S2 (B1)” at idle speed when adjusting “FUEL INJECTION” to ±25%.
“HO2S2 (B1)” should be above 0.68 V at l east once when the “FUEL INJECTION” is +25%.
“HO2S2 (B1)” should be below 0.18 V at least once when the “FUEL INJECTION” is −25%.
CAUTION:
• Discard any heated oxygen senso r which has been dropped from a height of more than 0.5 m
(19.7 in) onto a hard surface such as a concrete floor; use a new one.
• Before installing new oxygen sensor, clean exhaust system threads using Oxygen Sensor
Thread Cleaner tool J-43897-18 or J-43897-12 and approved anti-seize lubricant.
Without CONSULT-III
1. Start engine and warm it up to the normal operating temperature.
2. Turn ignition switch OFF and wait at least 10 seconds.
3. Start engine and keep the engine speed between 3,500 and 4,000 rpm for at least 1 minute under no load.
4. Let engine idle for 1 minute.
5. Set voltmeter probes between ECM terminal 50 (HO2S2 signal) and ground.
6. Check the voltage when revving up to 4,000 rpm under no load at least 10 times.
(Depress and release accelerator pedal as soon as possible.)
The voltage should be above 0.68 V and below 0.18 V at
least once during this procedure.
If the voltage can be confirmed at step 6, step 7 is not nec-
essary.
7. Keep vehicle idling for 10 minutes, then check voltage. Or check the voltage when coasting from 80 km/h (50 MPH) in D position
with OD OFF (A/T) or 3rd gear position (M/T).
The voltage should be above 0.68 V and below 0.18 V at
least once during this procedure.
8. If NG, replace heated oxygen sensor 2.
PBIB3458E
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CAUTION:
• Discard any heated oxygen sensor which has been dropped from a height of more than 0.5 m
(19.7 in) o NISSAN LATIO 2010 Service Repair Manual DTC P0137 HO2S2EC-729
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CAUTION:
• Discard any heated oxygen sensor which has been dropped from a height of more than 0.5 m
(19.7 in) o](/img/5/57358/w960_57358-1993.png)
DTC P0137 HO2S2EC-729
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CAUTION:
• Discard any heated oxygen sensor which has been dropped from a height of more than 0.5 m
(19.7 in) onto a hard surface such as a concrete floor; use a new one.
• Before installing new oxygen sensor, clean exhaust system threads using Oxygen Sensor
Thread Cleaner tool J-43897-18 or J-43897-12 and approved anti-seize lubricant.
HEATED OXYGEN SENSOR 2 (CVT MODELS)
With CONSULT-III
1. Start engine and warm it up to the normal operating temperature.
2. Turn ignition switch OFF and wait at least 10 seconds.
3. Start engine and keep the engine speed between 3,500 and 4,000 rpm for at least 1 minute under no load.
4. Let engine idle for 1 minute.
5. Select “FUEL INJECTION” in “ACTIVE TEST” mode, and select “HO2S2 (B1)” as the monitor item with CONSULT-III.
6. Check “HO2S2 (B1)” at idle speed when adjusting “FUEL INJECTION” to ±25%.
“HO2S2 (B1)” should be above 0.72 V at least once when the “FUEL INJECTION” is +25%.
“HO2S2 (B1)” should be below 0.18 V at l east once when the “FUEL INJECTION” is −25%.
CAUTION:
• Discard any heated oxygen sensor which has been dropped from a height of more than 0.5 m (19.7 in) onto a hard surface such as a concrete floor; use a new one.
• Before installing new oxygen sensor, clean exhaust system threads using Oxygen Sensor
Thread Cleaner tool J-43897-18 or J-43897-12 and approved anti-seize lubricant.
Without CONSULT-III
1. Start engine and warm it up to the normal operating temperature.
2. Turn ignition switch OFF and wait at least 10 seconds.
3. Start engine and keep the engine speed between 3,500 and 4,000 rpm for at least 1 minute under no load.
4. Let engine idle for 1 minute.
5. Set voltmeter probes between ECM terminal 50 (HO2S2 signal) and ground.
6. Check the voltage when revving up to 4,000 rpm under no load at least 10 times.
(Depress and release accelerator pedal as soon as possible.)
The voltage should be above 0.72 V and below 0.18 V at
least once during this procedure.
If the voltage can be confirmed at step 6, step 7 is not nec-
essary.
7. Keep vehicle idling for 10 minutes, then check voltage. Or check the voltage when coasting from 80 km/h (50 MPH) in D position.
The voltage should be above 0.72 V and below 0.18 V at
least once during this procedure.
8. If NG, replace heated oxygen sensor 2. CAUTION:
• Discard any heated oxygen sensor which has been dropped from a height of more than 0.5 m(19.7 in) onto a hard surface such as a concrete floor; use a new one.
• Before installing new oxygen sensor, clean exhaust system threads using Oxygen Sensor
Thread Cleaner tool J-43897-18 or J-43897-12 and approved anti-seize lubricant.
JMBIA2106GB
PBIB2996E
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![NISSAN LATIO 2010 Service Repair Manual EC-730
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[MR18DE]
DTC P0137 HO2S2
Removal and Installation
INFOID:0000000005532578
HEATED OXYGEN SENSOR 2
Refer to EM-140, "Removal and Installation".
Revision: January 20102010 NISSAN LATIO 2010 Service Repair Manual EC-730
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[MR18DE]
DTC P0137 HO2S2
Removal and Installation
INFOID:0000000005532578
HEATED OXYGEN SENSOR 2
Refer to EM-140, "Removal and Installation".
Revision: January 20102010](/img/5/57358/w960_57358-1994.png)
EC-730
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[MR18DE]
DTC P0137 HO2S2
Removal and Installation
INFOID:0000000005532578
HEATED OXYGEN SENSOR 2
Refer to EM-140, "Removal and Installation".
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![NISSAN LATIO 2010 Service Repair Manual DTC P0138 HO2S2EC-731
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DTC P0138 HO2S2
Component DescriptionINFOID:0000000005532579
The heated oxygen sensor 2, after three way catalyst NISSAN LATIO 2010 Service Repair Manual DTC P0138 HO2S2EC-731
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DTC P0138 HO2S2
Component DescriptionINFOID:0000000005532579
The heated oxygen sensor 2, after three way catalyst](/img/5/57358/w960_57358-1995.png)
DTC P0138 HO2S2EC-731
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DTC P0138 HO2S2
Component DescriptionINFOID:0000000005532579
The heated oxygen sensor 2, after three way catalyst (manifold),
monitors the oxygen level in the exhaust gas.
Even if switching characteristics of the air fuel ratio (A/F) sensor 1
are shifted, the air/fuel ratio is c
ontrolled to stoichiometric, by the sig-
nal from the heated oxygen sensor 2.
This sensor is made of ceramic zirconia. The zirconia generates volt-
age from approximately 1 V in richer conditions to 0 V in leaner con-
ditions.
Under normal conditions the heated oxygen sensor 2 is not used for
engine control operation.
CONSULT-III Reference Val ue in Data Monitor ModeINFOID:0000000005532580
Specification data are reference values.
On Board Diagnosis LogicINFOID:0000000005532581
The heated oxygen sensor 2 has a much longer switching time between rich and lean than the air fuel ratio (A/
F) sensor 1. The oxygen storage capacity before the three way catalyst (manifold) causes the longer switching
time.
MALFUNCTION A
To judge the malfunctions of rear heated oxygen sensor 2, ECM
monitors whether the voltage is unusually high during the various
driving condition such as fuel-cut.
MALFUNCTION B
To judge the malfunctions of heated oxygen sensor 2, ECM monitors
whether the minimum voltage of sensor is sufficiently low during the
various driving condition such as fuel-cut.
SEF327R
Monitor item ConditionSpecification
HO2S2 (B1) • Revving engine from idle to 3,000 rpm quickly after the following
conditions are met.
- Engine: After warming up
- Keeping the engine speed between 3,500 and 4,000 rpm for 1
minute and at idle for 1 minute under no load 0 - 0.3 V ←→
Approx. 0.6 - 1.0 V
HO2S2 MNTR (B1) LEAN ←→ RICH
PBIB2266E
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< SERVICE INFORMATION >[MR18DE]
DTC P0138 HO2S2
DTC Confirmation Procedure
INFOID:0000000005532582
Perform PROCEDURE FOR MALFUNCTION A first.
If DTC cannot be confirmed, perform PROCEDURE FOR M NISSAN LATIO 2010 Service Repair Manual EC-732
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[MR18DE]
DTC P0138 HO2S2
DTC Confirmation Procedure
INFOID:0000000005532582
Perform PROCEDURE FOR MALFUNCTION A first.
If DTC cannot be confirmed, perform PROCEDURE FOR M](/img/5/57358/w960_57358-1996.png)
EC-732
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[MR18DE]
DTC P0138 HO2S2
DTC Confirmation Procedure
INFOID:0000000005532582
Perform PROCEDURE FOR MALFUNCTION A first.
If DTC cannot be confirmed, perform PROCEDURE FOR MALFUNCTION B.
NOTE:
If DTC Confirmation Procedure has been previously conducted, always turn ignition switch OFF and wait at
least 10 seconds before conducting the next test.
PROCEDURE FOR MALFUNCTION A
1. Start engine and warm it up to the normal operating temperature.
2. Turn ignition switch OFF and wait at least 10 seconds.
3. Start engine and keep the engine speed between 3,500 and 4,000 rpm for at least 1 minute under no load.
4. Let engine idle for 2 minutes.
5. Check 1st trip DTC.
6. If 1st trip DTC is detected, go to EC-735, "
Diagnosis Procedure".
PROCEDURE FOR MALFUNCTION B
With CONSULT-III
TESTING CONDITION:
For the best results, perform DTC WORK SUPPORT at a temperature of 0 to 30°C (32 to 86 °F).
1. Turn ignition switch ON and select “DATA MONITOR ” mode with CONSULT-III
2. Start engine and warm it up to the normal operating temperature.
3. Turn ignition switch OFF and wait at least 10 seconds.
4. Start engine and keep the engine speed between 3,500 and 4,000 rpm for at least 1 minute under no load.
5. Let engine idle for 1 minute.
6. Make sure that “COOLAN TEMP/S” indicates more than 70 °C (158° F).
If not, warm up engine and go to next step when “C OOLAN TEMP/S” indication reaches to 70°C (158° F).
7. Open engine hood.
8. Select “HO2S2 (B1) P1146” of “HO2S2” in “DTC WORK SUPPORT” mode with CONSULT-III.
9. Following the instruction of CONSULT-III. NOTE:
It will take at most 10 minutes until “COMPLETED” is displayed.
10. Make sure that “OK” is display ed after touching “SELF-DIAG RESULTS”.
If “NG” is displayed, refer to EC-735, "
Diagnosis Procedure".
If “CAN NOT BE DIAG NOSED” is displayed, perform the following.
a. Turn ignition switch OFF and leave the vehi cle in a cool place (soak the vehicle).
b. Return to step 1.
Overall Function CheckINFOID:0000000005532583
PROCEDURE FOR MALFUNCTION B
Use this procedure to check the overall function of the heated oxygen sensor 2 circuit. During this check, a 1st
trip DTC might not be confirmed.
DTC No. Trouble diagnosis name DTC detecting conditionPossible cause
P0138
0138 Heated oxygen sensor 2
circuit high voltage A)
An excessively high voltage from the
sensor is sent to ECM. • Harness or connectors
(Heated oxygen sensor 2 circuit is open
or shorted.)
• Heated oxygen sensor 2
B) The minimum voltage from the sensor
is not reached to the specified voltage. • Harness or connectors
(Heated oxygen sensor circuit is open or
shorted.)
• Heated oxygen sensor 2
• Fuel pressure
• Fuel injector
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With GST
1. Start engine and warm it up to the normal operating temperature.
2. Turn ignition switch OFF and wai NISSAN LATIO 2010 Service Repair Manual DTC P0138 HO2S2EC-733
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With GST
1. Start engine and warm it up to the normal operating temperature.
2. Turn ignition switch OFF and wai](/img/5/57358/w960_57358-1997.png)
DTC P0138 HO2S2EC-733
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With GST
1. Start engine and warm it up to the normal operating temperature.
2. Turn ignition switch OFF and wait at least 10 seconds.
3. Start engine and keep the engine speed between 3,500 and 4,000 rpm for at least 1 minute under no load.
4. Let engine idle 1 minute.
5. Set voltmeter probes between ECM terminal 50 (HO2S2 signal) and ground.
6. Check the voltage when revving up to 4,000 rpm under no load
at least 10 times.
(Depress and release accelerator pedal as soon as possible.)
The voltage should be below 0.18 V at least once during this
procedure.
If the voltage can be confirmed in step 6, step 7 is not nec-
essary.
7. Keep vehicle at idling for 10 minutes, then check the voltage. Or check the voltage when coasting from 80 km/h (50 MPH) in D
position with OD OFF (A/T), D position (CVT) or 3rd gear posi-
tion (M/T).
The voltage should be below 0.18 V at least once during this
procedure.
8. If NG, go to EC-735, "
Diagnosis Procedure".
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![NISSAN LATIO 2010 Service Repair Manual EC-734
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[MR18DE]
DTC P0138 HO2S2
Wiring Diagram
INFOID:0000000005532584
Specification data are reference values and are measured between each terminal and ground.
Pulse signal is NISSAN LATIO 2010 Service Repair Manual EC-734
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[MR18DE]
DTC P0138 HO2S2
Wiring Diagram
INFOID:0000000005532584
Specification data are reference values and are measured between each terminal and ground.
Pulse signal is](/img/5/57358/w960_57358-1998.png)
EC-734
< SERVICE INFORMATION >[MR18DE]
DTC P0138 HO2S2
Wiring Diagram
INFOID:0000000005532584
Specification data are reference values and are measured between each terminal and ground.
Pulse signal is measured by CONSULT-III.
CAUTION:
BBWA2629E
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Do not use ECM ground terminals wh
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DTC P0138 HO2S2EC-735
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Do not use ECM ground terminals wh
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age to the ECM's transistor. Use a ground ot her than ECM terminals, such as the ground.
: Average voltage for pulse signal (Actual pulse signal can be confirmed by oscilloscope.)
Diagnosis ProcedureINFOID:0000000005532585
PROCEDURE FOR MALFUNCTION A
1.CHECK GROUND CONNECTIONS
1. Turn ignition switch OFF.
2. Loosen and retighten engine screw on the body. Refer to EC-638, "
Ground Inspection".
OK or NG
OK >> GO TO 2.
NG >> Repair or replace ground connections.
TERMI- NAL
NO. WIRE
COLOR ITEM
CONDITION DATA (DC Voltage)
5G Heated oxygen sensor 2
heater [Engine is running]
• Engine speed: Below 3,600 rpm after the
following conditions are met.
- Engine: After warming up
- Keeping the engine speed between 3,500 and 4,000 rpm for 1 minute and at
idle for 1 minute under no load. Approximately 10 V
[Ignition switch: ON]
• Engine stopped
[Engine is running]
• Engine speed: Above 3,600 rpm. BATTERY VOLTAGE
(11 - 14 V)
50 W Heated oxygen sensor 2 [Engine is running]
• Revving engine from idle to 3,000 rpm
quickly after the following conditions are
met.
- Engine: After warming up
- Keeping the engine speed between
3,500 and 4,000 rpm for 1 minute and at
idle for 1 minute under no load. 0 - Approximately 1.0 V
59 O Sensor ground
(Heated oxygen sensor 2) [Engine is running]
•
Warm-up condition
• Idle speed Approximately 0 V
PBIA8148J
:
Vehicle front
1. body ground E24 2. Engine ground F93. Engine ground F16
4. Body ground E15
BBIA0698E
Revision: January 20102010 Versa